Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: Bremer SG von 1877
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1072
Zeitlein,Michael
A
M
2327
- 31
2374
2
432
Borik,Otto
A
M
2325
- 108
2384
3
353
Krajina,Davor
A
M
2202
- 32
2254
4
1114
Plump,Detlef
A
M
2125
- 67
2180
5
535
Issing,Peter
A
M
2114
- 114
2199
6
362
Hundack,Rolf
A
M
2113
- 142
2175
7
1027
Giel,Olaf
A
M
2109
- 105
2152
8
1017
Tchetchelnitski,Mikhail
A
M
2093
- 41
2134
9
333
Juergenlimke,Axel
A
M
2092
- 80
-
10
377
Erlich,Michael
A
M
2078
- 32
-
11
461
Juhnke,Karl
A
M
2071
- 87
2172
12
182
Peters,Frank
A
M
2052
- 129
2133
13
392
Tchetchelnitski,Boris
A
M
2015
- 74
2144
14
363
Rust-Lux,Klaus
A
M
1995
- 125
2062
15
372
Stieglitz,Dirk
A
M
1977
- 79
2064
16
441
Calic,Andreas
A
M
1973
- 46
-
17
257
Schoene,Armin
A
M
1966
- 143
2109
18
538
Matticzk,Jago
A
M
1953
- 28
-
19
530
Pautz,Peter
A
M
1947
- 56
2066
20
1104
Benecke,Thorsten
A
M
1943
- 35
-
21
462
Ditmas,Hugh
A
M
1925
- 122
1933
22
254
Keller,Hanno
A
M
1920
- 43
2031
23
382
Schulz,Peter
A
M
1913
- 48
-
24
1003
Brehm,Stefan
A
M
1878
- 71
1899
25
68
Scotland,Eduard
A
M
1867
- 64
-
26
245
Breutigam,Manfred
A
M
1852
- 87
-
27
213
Fricke,Andreas
A
M
1847
- 49
-
28
1118
Krause,Manfred
A
M
1846
- 70
-
29
1073
Janzen,Alexej
A
M
1841
- 98
1942
30
311
Plath,Jan
A
M
1827
- 45
-
31
376
Buhrdorf,Axel
A
M
1824
- 97
1974
32
19
Heissenbuettel,Helmut
A
M
1816
- 35
-
33
1087
Milde,Lars
A
M
1802
- 14
-
34
1109
Reif,Oliver
A
M
1791
- 2
-
35
18
Heissenbuettel,Hans-Erich
A
M
1771
- 58
1967
36
1052
Klemm,Robert
A
M
1760
- 46
1852
37
391
Roessler,Roman
A
M
1745
- 18
-
38
465
Mueller,Michael
A
M
1732
- 58
-
39
1001
Meldau,Henning
A
M
1713
- 22
-
40
412
Menner,Andreas
A
M
1704
- 38
-
41
112
Mull,Guenter
A
M
1697
- 70
-
42
1080
Lopez,Miguel
A
M
1697
- 2
-
43
352
Hoffer,Hayo
A
M
1688
- 70
1847
44
406
Esderts,Frank
A
M
1688
- 40
-
45
1119
Dietrich,Igor
A
M
1658
- 86
1865
46
240
Waldeck,Erhard
A
M
1651
- 96
-
47
468
Fleck,Ronald
A
M
1648
- 123
1863
48
443
Gebur,Thomas
A
M
1641
- 68
1859
49
1085
Staroske,Uwe
A
M
1628
- 38
-
50
423
Bodde,Nicolas
A
M
1625
- 2
-
51
1004
Suchodolski,Matthias
A
M
1614
- 14
-
52
436
Beckmann,Christoph
A
M
1606
- 56
1870
53
1115
Dehning-Busse,Karsten
A
M
1598
- 88
1756
54
1021
Winkelmann,Jörg
A
M
1578
- 29
1704
55
1005
Brandt,Lothar
A
M
1569
- 57
1692
56
55
Reeh,Axel
A
M
1526
- 116
1760
57
1078
Holtermann,Klaas
A
M
1520
- 11
1714
58
460
Peine,Olaf
A
M
1504
- 38
-
59
1055
Proske,Matthias
A
M
1504
- 24
1666
60
481
Schmitz,Friedrich
A
M
1497
- 40
-
61
1105
Weinitschke,Harald
A
M
1482
- 10
1687
62
323
Schott,Joachim
A
M
1473
- 9
-
63
1006
Schwanebeck,Wolfgang
A
M
1443
- 26
-
64
485
Eichhorst,Gerhard
A
M
1412
- 87
1783
65
1047
Gatz,Helmut
A
M
1390
- 56
-
66
1025
Busmann,Lambert
A
M
1298
- 1
-
67
1090
Janßen,Heiko
A
M
1296
- 17
-
68
1056
Göhler,Andreas
A
M
1281
- 11
-
69
1026
Woltmann,Michael
A
M
1280
- 30
-
70
447
Mikoteit,Siegfried
A
M
1280
- 29
-
71
448
Maass,Heino
A
M
1276
- 3
-
72
1091
Paape,Peter
A
M
1239
- 21
-
73
510
Rast,Matthias
A
M
1213
- 86
-
74
1029
Fritz,Otto
A
M
1209
- 29
-
75
399
Strasser,Neithardt
A
M
1158
- 43
-
76
1070
Zilinkiewicz,Damian
A
M
1146
- 7
-
77
1089
Ditjatkovski,Gennadi
A
M
1105
- 6
-
78
380
Kück,Alexander
A
M
1103
- 59
1331
79
1038
Lindner,Timon
A
M
1059
- 6
-
80
451
Borbely,Kurt
A
M
1054
- 28
-
81
1058
Dirks,Lutz
A
M
1019
- 12
-
82
1057
Panzer,Kai
A
M
991
- 6
-
83
1081
Schoppe,Oskar
A
M
990
- 8
-
84
1034
Saibuma,Aggai Simon
A
M
860
- 9
-
85
1059
Meinhardt,Imanuel
A
M
808
- 8
-
86
1112
Rüdel,Louis
A
M
797
- 1
-
87
1067
Jess,Yannick Luca
A
M
777
- 1
-
88
67
Schoeling,Hans-Heinrich
A
M
-
-
89
1116
Groß,Lars-Ole
A
M
-
-
90
1117
Ochner,Christoph Cornelis
A
M
-
-
91
1086
Mechels,Jona
A
M
-
-
92
1113
Kilidi,Alexander
A
M
-
-
93
1111
Thamm,Luis Anton
A
M
-
-
94
1110
Metze,Torsten
A
M
-
-
95
1108
Stenke,Luca
A
M
-
-
96
1106
Chen,Lukas
A
M
-
-
97
1082
Omerovic,Lennart
A
M
-
-
98
1107
Schoppe,Viktor
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0003
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023