Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Bremen-Nord
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
125
Kosak,Robert
A
M
2138
- 76
2202
2
1090
Sawadkuhi,Massoud Amir
A
M
2120
- 85
2149
3
204
Döscher,Arne
A
M
2113
- 69
2258
4
203
Janusch,Gerd
A
M
2093
- 21
2197
5
1091
Thom,Rüdiger
A
M
2003
- 35
2205
6
205
Döscher,Thorsten
A
M
1981
- 74
2022
7
119
Lunkmoss,Gerhard
A
M
1976
- 54
2117
8
86
Lange,Helmut
A
M
1951
- 106
2168
9
1051
Kimmich,Daniel
A
M
1945
- 52
1967
10
187
Krüger,Jörn
A
M
1928
- 36
-
11
3
Müller,Wolfgang
A
M
1926
- 115
2018
12
1027
Bleecke,Sebastian
A
M
1914
- 39
1928
13
229
Koch,Carsten
A
M
1893
- 30
-
14
96
Stojanovic,Vlado
A
M
1880
- 64
-
15
1018
Rockmann,Jan-Okke
A
M
1870
- 70
1885
16
18
Hattenhauer,Klaus
A
M
1834
- 57
-
17
1028
Bleecke,Hans
A
M
1807
- 18
1827
18
1045
Herdzik,Matthias
A
M
1795
- 34
1836
19
1024
Windheuser,Jochen
A
M
1778
- 32
-
20
53
Kaßner,Ralph
A
M
1771
- 82
1828
21
227
Pundt,Wilfried
A
M
1751
- 158
1929
22
121
Kaufmann,Horst
A
M
1732
- 48
-
23
1058
Röhl,Manfred
A
M
1711
- 131
1795
24
223
Seeger,Ernst
A
M
1711
- 26
1747
25
36
Röhl,Bernd
A
M
1704
- 111
1768
26
1017
Reimers,Kai
A
M
1688
- 29
1892
27
1019
Stöver,Gerd
A
M
1653
- 31
-
28
214
Wender,Georg
A
M
1648
- 15
-
29
1060
Colbow,Collin
A
M
1612
- 32
1632
30
1032
Morisse,Heinz
A
M
1594
- 37
-
31
1082
Steinberg,Hans-Peter
A
M
1569
- 41
-
32
1029
Rathsmann,Steffen
A
M
1535
- 13
-
33
1062
Joest,Jan
A
M
1515
- 30
1682
34
1054
Stelljes,Fabian
A
M
1496
- 29
1542
35
128
Lindemann,Ewald
A
M
1454
- 78
1752
36
237
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas
A
M
1451
- 35
1659
37
175
Lange,Renate
A
W
1396
- 31
-
38
1022
Schupp,Tim Benjamin
A
M
1340
- 29
-
39
1037
Röhl,Herbert
A
M
1338
- 47
-
40
101
Ludolph,Georg
A
M
1335
- 60
-
41
93
Pape,Gerd
A
M
1321
- 8
-
42
1053
Rockmann,Enno
A
M
1295
- 22
1414
43
1039
Scheibler,Miguel
A
M
1289
- 28
1704
44
1065
Röhl,Helmut
A
M
1277
- 8
-
45
1006
Schmidt,Bjarne
A
M
1257
- 38
1452
46
211
Güngör,Ali
A
M
1223
- 26
-
47
1059
Tammen,Marco
A
M
1189
- 22
-
48
1046
Szlagowski,Lion
A
M
1166
- 13
-
49
1077
Maedje,Hermann
A
M
1149
- 12
-
50
1078
Buchterkirche,Wilfried
A
M
1145
- 12
-
51
198
Koloski,Brigitta
A
W
1137
- 55
-
52
1015
Bahro,Vincent
A
M
1118
- 19
-
53
1013
Stolle,Felix
A
M
1000
- 3
-
54
1056
Bassow,Konstantin
A
M
995
- 15
-
55
1063
Adams,Curtis
A
M
949
- 8
-
56
1014
Flik,Sedat
A
M
917
- 12
-
57
1026
Rathsmann,Bastian
A
M
911
- 6
-
58
1055
Bassow,Diana
A
W
892
- 12
-
59
1048
Schmidt,Terje
A
M
875
- 3
-
60
1033
Aktan,Jonathan
A
M
850
- 3
-
61
1089
Heckmann,Leon Fynn
A
M
-
-
62
1087
Kumpf,Leon
A
M
-
-
63
1085
Cappelmann,Jürgen
A
M
-
-
64
35
Rathjen,Karl
A
M
-
-
65
1084
Shahkeremov,Ekber
A
M
-
-
66
1088
Hesse,Theodor
A
M
-
-
67
1080
Faber,Max
A
M
-
-
68
1073
Schröder,André
A
M
-
-
69
1068
Rockmann,Rea Marike
A
W
-
-
70
1067
Abbondanza,Gian Luca
A
M
-
-
71
1066
Baxmann,Bo
A
M
-
-
72
1064
Aydin,Can Polat
A
M
-
-
73
202
Stimmermann,Michael
A
M
-
-
74
1092
Humpe,Luca Julien
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0016
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023