Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Bremen-West
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
82
Kaufmann,Benjamin
A
M
1963
- 69
1956
2
182
Veit,Ingo
A
M
1920
- 53
1935
3
1106
Cinar,Kasim
A
M
1906
- 54
1933
4
57
Kropp,Joachim
A
M
1750
- 89
-
5
1055
Steffens,Oliver
A
M
1732
- 48
1814
6
29
Nackenhorst,Frank
A
M
1701
- 52
-
7
1037
Rohlfs,Ricarda
A
W
1689
- 79
-
8
195
Rose,Shawn
A
M
1684
- 33
1804
9
24
Jackwerth,Wolfgang
A
M
1639
- 64
-
10
86
Guse,Reiner
A
M
1576
- 35
-
11
61
Volbert,Wilfried
A
M
1573
- 41
-
12
184
Haniszewski,Patrick
A
M
1573
- 41
-
13
148
Kropp,Jan Ricardo
A
M
1568
- 48
-
14
1015
Grigorian,Dawid
A
M
1567
- 50
-
15
1053
Da Silva,Marco
A
M
1564
- 25
-
16
56
Gruen,Horst
A
M
1537
- 45
-
17
1100
Wettlaufer,Tilo
A
M
1508
- 18
-
18
1105
Bock,Hartmuth
A
M
1501
- 49
-
19
1107
Müller,Marco
A
M
1457
- 35
-
20
1079
Pleuß,Thomas
A
M
1399
- 60
-
21
1021
Rohlfs,Heiner
A
M
1359
- 16
-
22
177
Sadek,Etienne
A
M
1331
- 41
-
23
1038
Kadagies,Werner
A
M
1284
- 74
-
24
1085
Stimatz,Ravi
A
M
1280
- 25
-
25
1035
Blömer,Christoph
A
M
1269
- 29
-
26
138
Pieper,Caner
A
M
1262
- 28
-
27
1094
Döring,Lukas
A
M
1260
- 28
-
28
46
Menze,Gerold
A
M
1252
- 110
1569
29
1108
Weiland,Kathleen
A
W
1223
- 31
-
30
1039
Zijlstra,Berend
A
M
1218
- 22
-
31
1102
Boussitou,Rida
A
M
1135
- 10
-
32
128
Rohlfs,Arnd
A
M
1127
- 13
-
33
125
Rohlfs,Marianne
A
W
1115
- 21
-
34
1089
Guse,Jannis
A
M
1084
- 7
-
35
1098
Chouiki,Tarek
A
M
1077
- 14
-
36
1103
Schäkel,Daniel
A
M
1053
- 41
-
37
89
Schröder,Mariusz
A
M
1048
- 68
-
38
1092
Müller,Nikica
A
M
1028
- 16
-
39
1071
Schubert,Karl Heinz
A
M
1027
- 85
-
40
1104
Eichhorst,Julie
A
W
982
- 4
-
41
1014
Scharping,Florian
A
M
978
- 26
-
42
1046
Zaharov,Jan
A
M
902
- 18
-
43
1042
Flunkert,Jana
A
W
869
- 6
-
44
1086
Reincke,Christian
A
M
839
- 3
-
45
1078
Wittenberg,Leon
A
M
786
- 8
-
46
1117
Nancheva,Doroteya
A
M
-
1796
47
1112
Nielsen,Jens
A
M
-
-
48
1113
Goldschmitt,Reik
A
M
-
-
49
1115
Pönitz,Finn-Lukas
A
M
-
-
50
1114
Ercoban,Halil-Mustafa
A
M
-
-
51
1111
Rayendra,Nathan
A
M
-
-
52
1110
Kaya,Umutcan
A
M
-
-
53
1109
Stimatz,Ramji Ilja
A
M
-
-
54
1116
Fröhlich,Niklas
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0018
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023