Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SAbt SV Werder Bremen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1016
Fressinet,Laurent
A
M
2667
- 83
2688
2
489
Areshchenko,Alexander
A
M
2646
- 53
2674
3
431
Efimenko,Zahar
A
M
2635
- 73
2660
4
370
McShane,Luke J
A
M
2624
- 59
2676
5
1148
Blübaum,Matthias
A
M
2620
- 135
2605
6
1138
Edouard,Romain
A
M
2593
- 110
2620
7
254
Hracek,Zbynek
A
M
2576
- 79
2599
8
1017
Kritz,Leonid
A
M
2571
- 92
2568
9
470
Nyback,Tomi
A
M
2564
- 58
2570
10
1184
Smerdon,David
A
M
2548
- 11
2521
11
289
Babula,Vlastimil
A
M
2541
- 79
2564
12
1208
Werle,Jan
A
M
2521
- 57
2555
13
1164
Markgraf,Alexander
A
M
2459
- 109
2502
14
293
Knaak,Rainer
A
M
2448
- 33
2482
15
463
Fish,Gennadij
A
M
2419
- 48
2460
16
1207
Koop,Thorben
A
M
2399
- 113
2416
17
295
Meins,Gerlef
A
M
2369
- 166
2414
18
382
Joachim,Sven
A
M
2338
- 134
2395
19
407
Lichmann,Peter
A
M
2313
- 58
2347
20
1100
Buchal,Stephan
A
M
2292
- 214
2334
21
1185
Charmeteau,Sven
A
M
2282
- 11
2271
22
190
Meyer,Claus Dieter
A
M
2277
- 61
2339
23
1206
Grigorian,Spartak
A
M
2276
- 150
2305
24
204
Franke,Reiner
A
M
2274
- 46
2274
25
238
Müller,Oliver
A
M
2267
- 122
2285
26
1011
Steffens,Olaf
A
M
2262
- 176
2301
27
265
Floegel,Ulrich
A
M
2231
- 67
2296
28
7
Asendorf,Joachim
A
M
2204
- 81
2252
29
1150
Krallmann,Matthias
A
M
2143
- 194
2171
30
183
Schlaeger,Uwe
A
M
2134
- 77
2193
31
222
Diederichsen,Detlev
A
M
2132
- 50
2170
32
1188
Steingräber,Kai Uwe
A
M
2123
- 96
2147
33
1120
Gscheidmeyer,Hans-Jochen
A
M
2109
- 23
2193
34
492
Lai Hop,Duong
A
M
2095
- 64
2171
35
1147
Brinkmann,Fabian
A
M
2092
- 89
2154
36
236
Elmali,Timur
A
M
2087
- 71
2133
37
447
Schötzig,Detlef
A
M
2047
- 74
2141
38
1039
Kardoeus,David
A
M
2035
- 109
2110
39
402
Ambelang,Harald
A
M
2028
- 98
2145
40
351
Rauer,Horst
A
M
2026
- 19
-
41
1186
Büscher,Andre
A
M
2009
- 87
2059
42
1042
Just,Fred
A
M
2003
- 114
2152
43
460
Bart,Simon
A
M
2002
- 65
2062
44
245
Meyer-Siebert,Ingolf
A
M
1995
- 71
-
45
1142
Vogel,Christopher
A
M
1994
- 42
2010
46
1033
Pollmann,Sascha
A
M
1972
- 115
2001
47
406
Blank,Torsten
A
M
1971
- 30
-
48
1076
Erofeev,Anastasia
A
W
1957
- 56
1947
49
1183
Rinck,Michael
A
M
1944
- 46
1944
50
1006
Wachinger,David
A
M
1939
- 69
1944
51
1149
Heinemann,Lars
A
M
1921
- 45
2040
52
465
Buse,Detlef
A
M
1903
- 32
2004
53
292
Höpfner,Oliver
A
M
1902
- 24
-
54
266
Grossjean,Rolf
A
M
1884
- 31
-
55
385
Szczap,Arthur
A
M
1853
- 53
1890
56
141
Ballandis,Carsten
A
M
1852
- 42
-
57
205
Meyer,Irmin
A
M
1851
- 125
1993
58
386
Jung,Gerald
A
M
1849
- 93
1929
59
1163
Hasenberg,Udo
A
M
1840
- 108
1833
60
1053
Heldt,Nils-Lennart
A
M
1830
- 59
1928
61
1072
Jansen,Christian
A
M
1823
- 47
-
62
315
Samjeske,Andreas
A
M
1816
- 38
-
63
481
Hartz,Ole
A
M
1795
- 27
-
64
1084
Lai Hop,Long
A
M
1788
- 51
1817
65
1165
Takaloo,Kian
A
M
1788
- 6
-
66
89
Wemßen,Lothar
A
M
1785
- 144
2024
67
281
Preuschat,Stefan
A
M
1784
- 72
-
68
448
Thon,Michael
A
M
1782
- 29
-
69
1189
Janiesch,Maike
A
W
1773
- 69
1815
70
188
Schindler,Oliver
A
M
1750
- 37
-
71
307
Künitz,Bernhard
A
M
1731
- 155
1877
72
313
Osmer,Jens
A
M
1723
- 48
-
73
211
Schondorf,Andree
A
M
1706
- 21
-
74
1004
Krabbe,Lars
A
M
1703
- 16
-
75
426
Kaemena,Jürgen
A
M
1698
- 22
-
76
256
Schelz-Brandenburg,Till
A
M
1693
- 70
-
77
1119
Wundahl,Jürgen
A
M
1690
- 84
1726
78
154
Quass,Michael
A
M
1680
- 103
1755
79
1129
Meywerk,Tim
A
M
1676
- 12
1867
80
1154
Wachinger,Nikolas
A
M
1664
- 27
1542
81
1160
Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf
A
M
1649
- 21
1841
82
479
Sasse,Fabius
A
M
1634
- 32
1740
83
1013
Hinrichs,Heinz
A
M
1624
- 18
-
84
1071
Boeck,Katharina
A
W
1615
- 59
-
85
81
Soltau,Martin
A
M
1579
- 43
-
86
270
Navarro De La Paz,Miguel
A
M
1565
- 18
-
87
1209
Duy,Malte
A
M
1548
- 8
-
88
1010
Aslan,Dersim
A
M
1541
- 34
-
89
1126
Burblies,Andreas
A
M
1518
- 23
1626
90
1180
Müller,Wolfgang
A
M
1514
- 11
-
91
1127
Kose,Robert Paul
A
M
1511
- 18
-
92
322
Burkert,Andre
A
M
1510
- 21
-
93
500
Langhans,Peter
A
M
1470
- 21
-
94
345
Walther,Christian
A
M
1447
- 27
-
95
1056
Kardoeus,Jens
A
M
1397
- 36
1483
96
1173
Vulpius,Leonhard
A
M
1367
- 3
-
97
1205
Rose,Helmut
A
M
1364
- 4
1511
98
1124
Wanschura,David
A
M
1357
- 15
-
99
308
Burmester,Anne
A
W
1346
- 2
-
100
473
Boberg,Tobias Marcel
A
M
1295
- 20
-
101
1067
Dorman,Peter
A
M
1245
- 2
-
102
1145
McPherson,Elisha
A
M
1237
- 10
-
103
150
Meyer,Heinz
A
M
1226
- 59
-
104
384
Schumann,Thorsten
A
M
1150
- 27
-
105
1152
Duan,Muxi
A
W
1104
- 14
-
106
1194
Glück,Paul
A
M
1093
- 6
-
107
490
Struck,Henry
A
M
1080
- 12
-
108
1065
Barth,Pierre
A
M
1069
- 26
-
109
1101
Bernecker,Anton
A
M
1009
- 11
-
110
477
Ozerov,Alexander
A
M
980
- 18
-
111
1134
Arntjen,Luca
A
M
970
- 7
-
112
1178
Zimmer,Joshua
A
M
967
- 2
-
113
497
Groß,Jan Wilm
A
M
942
- 4
-
114
1130
Schulte to Bühne,Tilman
A
M
938
- 1
-
115
1035
Röpke,Justin
A
M
936
- 2
-
116
1151
Ohlrogge,Robin
A
M
934
- 3
-
117
1170
Schulz,Benjamin
A
M
931
- 2
-
118
1125
Wanschura,Yannis
A
M
914
- 11
-
119
1215
Yilmaz,Sahin
A
M
882
- 12
-
120
1176
Wortmann,Fridtjof
A
M
853
- 2
-
121
1136
Bernecker,Henri
A
M
797
- 3
-
122
1146
Bissel,Jeremy
A
M
790
- 4
-
123
1196
Kummer,Seamus
A
M
777
- 1
-
124
1159
Lopes,Leandro Rodrigues
A
M
777
- 1
-
125
1174
Grobe,Damien
A
M
762
- 1
-
126
1171
Linkogel,Julie
A
W
754
- 3
-
127
1214
Yilmaz,Orhan
A
M
748
- 9
-
128
1195
Kust,David
A
M
-
-
129
1212
Pierer,Jan-Ole
A
M
-
-
130
1210
Lattreuter,Alexander
A
M
-
-
131
1213
Roth,Aiko
A
M
-
-
132
1203
Winkler,Joshua
A
M
-
-
133
1211
Mock,Lucien
A
M
-
-
134
1197
Klein,Danny
A
M
-
-
135
1121
Treidel,Nick
A
M
-
-
136
1198
Matyl,Lutz
A
M
-
-
137
1199
Nold,Elias
A
M
-
-
138
1200
Stierle,Levi
A
M
-
-
139
1204
Thomas,Luisa
A
W
-
-
140
1201
Buller,Konstantin
A
M
-
-
141
1202
Buller,Antonia
A
W
-
-
142
1193
Willers,Vincent
A
M
-
-
143
1192
Brzenza,Roy
A
M
-
-
144
1132
Busch,Simon
A
M
-
-
145
1131
Töller,Samuel
A
M
-
-
146
1128
Kopia,Elija
A
M
-
-
147
1123
Weirich,Jonas
A
M
-
-
148
1058
Hufnagel,Julian
A
M
-
-
149
1061
Mennenga,Deik
A
M
-
-
150
1117
Wessel,Leon
A
M
-
-
151
1099
Alexandre Chandra,Tian Levi
A
M
-
-
152
1068
Knigge,Anton
A
M
-
-
153
1090
Wehlau,Margo
A
W
-
-
154
1155
Zinke,Christian
A
M
-
-
155
1156
Kück,Malte
A
M
-
-
156
1191
Dybvik-Nielsen,Emil
A
M
-
-
157
1179
Muhle,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
158
1177
Bremer,Luis
A
M
-
-
159
1175
Brabandt,Jan
A
M
-
-
160
1166
Quinn Michelbrink,Neon Ryan
A
M
-
-
161
1153
Hund,Amelia
A
W
-
-
162
496
Wulferding,Felix
A
M
-
-
163
1158
Crome,Claas
A
M
-
-
164
1157
Musiol,Kevin
A
M
-
-
165
1078
Diederichsen,Paula
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0023
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023