Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Bremen-Nord
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
204
Döscher,Arne
A
M
2130
- 70
2258
2
125
Kosak,Robert
A
M
2125
- 78
2202
3
1090
Sawadkuhi,Massoud Amir
A
M
2110
- 89
2132
4
203
Janusch,Gerd
A
M
2083
- 22
2197
5
1091
Thom,Rüdiger
A
M
2009
- 36
2205
6
205
Döscher,Thorsten
A
M
1969
- 75
2022
7
1027
Bleecke,Sebastian
A
M
1957
- 41
1928
8
86
Lange,Helmut
A
M
1949
- 107
2168
9
119
Lunkmoss,Gerhard
A
M
1949
- 56
2117
10
3
Müller,Wolfgang
A
M
1942
- 121
2021
11
1051
Kimmich,Daniel
A
M
1942
- 53
1967
12
187
Krüger,Jörn
A
M
1928
- 36
-
13
229
Koch,Carsten
A
M
1893
- 30
-
14
1060
Colbow,Collin
A
M
1889
- 47
1930
15
1018
Rockmann,Jan-Okke
A
M
1858
- 79
1923
16
1024
Windheuser,Jochen
A
M
1818
- 35
1866
17
1109
Herdzik,Matthias
A
M
1797
- 37
1836
18
1028
Bleecke,Hans
A
M
1782
- 21
1827
19
227
Pundt,Wilfried
A
M
1781
- 163
1896
20
18
Hattenhauer,Klaus
A
M
1780
- 60
-
21
53
Kaßner,Ralph
A
M
1763
- 86
1828
22
1084
Shahkeremov,Ekber
A
M
1717
- 1
-
23
121
Kaufmann,Horst
A
M
1704
- 50
-
24
223
Seeger,Ernst
A
M
1699
- 29
1739
25
1097
Schwenke,Stefan
A
M
1684
- 52
1729
26
1017
Reimers,Kai
A
M
1667
- 30
1892
27
1058
Röhl,Manfred
A
M
1664
- 139
1781
28
214
Wender,Georg
A
M
1648
- 15
-
29
1019
Stöver,Gerd
A
M
1646
- 33
-
30
36
Röhl,Bernd
A
M
1638
- 120
1768
31
1029
Rathsmann,Steffen
A
M
1586
- 14
-
32
1032
Morisse,Heinz
A
M
1580
- 40
-
33
1082
Steinberg,Hans-Peter
A
M
1555
- 43
-
34
1062
Joest,Jan
A
M
1537
- 31
1682
35
1096
Assmann,Mario
A
M
1490
- 17
-
36
237
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas
A
M
1471
- 39
1659
37
1039
Scheibler,Miguel
A
M
1464
- 31
1704
38
128
Lindemann,Ewald
A
M
1419
- 79
1752
39
1054
Stelljes,Fabian
A
M
1407
- 38
1619
40
175
Lange,Renate
A
W
1396
- 31
-
41
101
Ludolph,Georg
A
M
1382
- 62
-
42
1037
Röhl,Herbert
A
M
1329
- 50
-
43
93
Pape,Gerd
A
M
1321
- 8
-
44
1022
Schupp,Tim Benjamin
A
M
1320
- 32
-
45
1006
Schmidt,Bjarne
A
M
1318
- 40
1452
46
1053
Rockmann,Enno
A
M
1293
- 31
1414
47
1101
Wagner,Kai
A
M
1260
- 23
-
48
1092
Humpe,Luca Julien
A
M
1251
- 4
-
49
1046
Szlagowski,Lion
A
M
1226
- 15
-
50
211
Güngör,Ali
A
M
1223
- 26
-
51
1077
Maedje,Hermann
A
M
1185
- 13
-
52
1015
Bahro,Vincent
A
M
1139
- 21
-
53
1059
Tammen,Marco
A
M
1129
- 25
-
54
1078
Buchterkirche,Wilfried
A
M
1104
- 16
-
55
198
Koloski,Brigitta
A
W
1064
- 58
-
56
1063
Adams,Curtis
A
M
979
- 10
-
57
1033
Aktan,Jonathan
A
M
850
- 3
-
58
1093
Döhring,Leif
A
M
818
- 3
-
59
1106
Bottor,Fabio
A
M
811
- 4
-
60
1105
Bottor,Maik
A
M
780
- 3
-
61
1104
Mis,Filipp
A
M
776
- 4
-
62
1094
Döhring,Jendrik
A
M
754
- 3
-
63
1098
Brehme,Frederik
A
M
-
-
64
1107
Estreich,Leon
A
M
-
-
65
1099
Leber,Janning
A
M
-
-
66
1108
Estreich,Alex Julian
A
M
-
-
67
1102
Schmidt,Danny
A
M
-
-
68
1103
Schmidt,Nathan
A
M
-
-
69
35
Rathjen,Karl
A
M
-
-
70
202
Stimmermann,Michael
A
M
-
-
71
1064
Aydin,Can Polat
A
M
-
-
72
1066
Baxmann,Bo
A
M
-
-
73
1067
Abbondanza,Gian Luca
A
M
-
-
74
1068
Rockmann,Rea Marike
A
W
-
-
75
1073
Schröder,André
A
M
-
-
76
1080
Faber,Max
A
M
-
-
77
1085
Cappelmann,Jürgen
A
M
-
-
78
1088
Hesse,Theodor
A
M
-
-
79
1089
Heckmann,Leon Fynn
A
M
-
-
80
1087
Kumpf,Leon
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0016
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023