Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Bremen-West
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
182
Veit,Ingo
A
M
1942
- 58
1969
2
82
Kaufmann,Benjamin
A
M
1931
- 73
1956
3
1106
Cinar,Kasim
A
M
1883
- 56
1941
4
1126
Nancheva,Doroteya
A
W
1845
- 3
1812
5
1117
Nancheva,Doroteya
A
W
1834
- 2
1812
6
57
Kropp,Joachim
A
M
1733
- 95
1859
7
29
Nackenhorst,Frank
A
M
1702
- 54
-
8
195
Rose,Shawn
A
M
1687
- 36
1804
9
1037
Rohlfs,Ricarda
A
W
1637
- 84
-
10
24
Jackwerth,Wolfgang
A
M
1620
- 69
-
11
86
Guse,Reiner
A
M
1576
- 35
-
12
56
Gruen,Horst
A
M
1517
- 46
-
13
1112
Nielsen,Jens
A
M
1511
- 1
-
14
61
Volbert,Wilfried
A
M
1454
- 44
-
15
1105
Bock,Hartmuth
A
M
1426
- 52
-
16
1085
Stimatz,Ravi
A
M
1424
- 33
-
17
148
Kropp,Jan Ricardo
A
M
1423
- 51
-
18
1015
Grigorian,Dawid
A
M
1421
- 53
-
19
1053
Da Silva,Marco
A
M
1417
- 29
-
20
177
Sadek,Etienne
A
M
1375
- 45
-
21
1079
Pleuß,Thomas
A
M
1312
- 65
-
22
1021
Rohlfs,Heiner
A
M
1287
- 19
-
23
1035
Blömer,Christoph
A
M
1272
- 30
-
24
1094
Döring,Lukas
A
M
1260
- 28
-
25
1124
Hölting,Dirk
A
M
1239
- 8
-
26
1038
Kadagies,Werner
A
M
1234
- 75
-
27
46
Menze,Gerold
A
M
1211
- 113
1533
28
1092
Müller,Nikica
A
M
1204
- 25
-
29
125
Rohlfs,Marianne
A
W
1163
- 24
-
30
1098
Chouiki,Tarek
A
M
1157
- 17
-
31
128
Rohlfs,Arnd
A
M
1140
- 16
-
32
1102
Boussitou,Rida
A
M
1086
- 12
-
33
1089
Guse,Jannis
A
M
1084
- 7
-
34
1014
Scharping,Florian
A
M
1081
- 30
-
35
89
Schröder,Mariusz
A
M
1062
- 73
-
36
1116
Fröhlich,Niklas
A
M
969
- 7
-
37
1071
Schubert,Karl Heinz
A
M
887
- 101
1371
38
1042
Flunkert,Jana
A
W
869
- 6
-
39
1086
Reincke,Christian
A
M
839
- 3
-
40
1110
Kaya,Umutcan
A
M
770
- 8
-
41
1111
Rayendra,Nathan
A
M
-
-
42
1125
Allers,Sean
A
M
-
-
43
1123
Woodard,Jordan
A
M
-
-
44
1122
Uster,Leon
A
M
-
-
45
1121
Stindt,Tammo
A
M
-
-
46
1120
Goldschmitt,Noah
A
M
-
-
47
1119
Eggers,Ben Simon
A
M
-
-
48
1118
Bauer,Maike
A
W
-
-
49
1109
Stimatz,Ramji Ilja
A
M
-
-
50
1115
Pönitz,Finn-Lukas
A
M
-
-
51
1113
Goldschmitt,Reik
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0018
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023