Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SAbt SV Werder Bremen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1016
Fressinet,Laurent
A
M
2647
- 95
2665
2
489
Areshchenko,Alexander
A
M
2645
- 63
2686
3
431
Efimenko,Zahar
A
M
2644
- 78
2650
4
1148
Blübaum,Matthias
A
M
2643
- 149
2634
5
1138
Edouard,Romain
A
M
2632
- 123
2631
6
254
Hracek,Zbynek
A
M
2608
- 86
2610
7
370
McShane,Luke J
A
M
2592
- 62
2650
8
1017
Kritz,Leonid
A
M
2571
- 92
2568
9
1208
Werle,Jan
A
M
2555
- 70
2522
10
289
Babula,Vlastimil
A
M
2538
- 86
2559
11
470
Nyback,Tomi
A
M
2525
- 61
2583
12
1184
Smerdon,David
A
M
2522
- 16
2533
13
1164
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
A
M
2505
- 112
2516
14
293
Knaak,Rainer
A
M
2448
- 33
2482
15
463
Fish,Gennadij
A
M
2425
- 51
2460
16
295
Meins,Gerlef
A
M
2377
- 171
2411
17
1207
Koop,Thorben
A
M
2377
- 126
2398
18
382
Joachim,Sven
A
M
2355
- 137
2403
19
407
Lichmann,Peter
A
M
2335
- 59
2348
20
1218
Richter,Christian
A
M
2329
- 167
2364
21
1185
Charmeteau,Sven
A
M
2322
- 14
2318
22
1206
Grigorian,Spartak
A
M
2314
- 162
2338
23
1100
Buchal,Stephan
A
M
2299
- 224
2303
24
238
Müller,Oliver
A
M
2250
- 130
2282
25
204
Franke,Reiner
A
M
2243
- 49
2255
26
1219
Paulet,Iozefina
A
W
2243
- 48
2277
27
190
Meyer,Claus Dieter
A
M
2235
- 62
2339
28
265
Floegel,Ulrich
A
M
2231
- 67
2296
29
7
Asendorf,Joachim
A
M
2212
- 82
2253
30
1011
Steffens,Olaf
A
M
2174
- 186
2233
31
1039
Kardoeus,David
A
M
2134
- 125
2168
32
183
Schlaeger,Uwe
A
M
2134
- 77
2193
33
492
Lai Hop,Duong
A
M
2124
- 66
2175
34
222
Diederichsen,Detlev
A
M
2124
- 51
2170
35
1120
Gscheidmeyer,Hans-Jochen
A
M
2096
- 25
2193
36
1150
Krallmann,Matthias
A
M
2079
- 196
2131
37
236
Elmali,Timur
A
M
2068
- 73
2146
38
1147
Brinkmann,Fabian
A
M
2049
- 96
2084
39
1154
Wachinger,Nikolas
A
M
2035
- 41
1961
40
447
Schötzig,Detlef
A
M
2028
- 76
2103
41
402
Ambelang,Harald
A
M
2027
- 99
2145
42
351
Rauer,Horst
A
M
2026
- 19
-
43
245
Meyer-Siebert,Ingolf
A
M
2025
- 73
-
44
1186
Büscher,Andre
A
M
2005
- 93
2054
45
460
Bart,Simon
A
M
2002
- 65
2062
46
1042
Just,Fred
A
M
2001
- 117
2139
47
1053
Heldt,Nils-Lennart
A
M
1998
- 73
1896
48
1033
Pollmann,Sascha
A
M
1984
- 122
2079
49
406
Blank,Torsten
A
M
1971
- 30
-
50
1183
Rinck,Michael
A
M
1944
- 46
1944
51
1006
Wachinger,David
A
M
1924
- 75
1932
52
1149
Heinemann,Lars
A
M
1923
- 48
2000
53
465
Buse,Detlef
A
M
1903
- 32
2004
54
292
Höpfner,Oliver
A
M
1902
- 24
-
55
1076
Erofeev,Anastasia
A
W
1901
- 63
1949
56
385
Szczap,Arthur
A
M
1888
- 54
1890
57
266
Grossjean,Rolf
A
M
1884
- 31
-
58
205
Meyer,Irmin
A
M
1880
- 137
2003
59
141
Ballandis,Carsten
A
M
1860
- 43
-
60
1163
Hasenberg,Udo
A
M
1851
- 110
1833
61
89
Wemßen,Lothar
A
M
1847
- 150
1989
62
386
Jung,Gerald
A
M
1844
- 101
1908
63
1072
Jansen,Christian
A
M
1843
- 48
-
64
448
Thon,Michael
A
M
1802
- 30
-
65
481
Hartz,Ole
A
M
1795
- 27
-
66
1084
Lai Hop,Long
A
M
1788
- 53
1817
67
315
Samjeske,Andreas
A
M
1778
- 39
-
68
307
Künitz,Bernhard
A
M
1776
- 163
1864
69
281
Preuschat,Stefan
A
M
1756
- 73
-
70
1189
Janiesch,Maike
A
W
1747
- 71
1815
71
188
Schindler,Oliver
A
M
1745
- 38
-
72
313
Osmer,Jens
A
M
1729
- 49
-
73
211
Schondorf,Andree
A
M
1706
- 21
-
74
1004
Krabbe,Lars
A
M
1706
- 17
-
75
426
Kaemena,Jürgen
A
M
1698
- 22
-
76
256
Schelz-Brandenburg,Till
A
M
1688
- 72
-
77
1129
Meywerk,Tim
A
M
1676
- 12
1867
78
154
Quass,Michael
A
M
1668
- 106
1755
79
1220
Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang
A
M
1655
- 7
-
80
1160
Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf
A
M
1638
- 25
1841
81
1013
Hinrichs,Heinz
A
M
1624
- 18
-
82
1071
Jansen,Katharina
A
W
1614
- 60
-
83
1119
Wundahl,Jürgen
A
M
1582
- 89
1727
84
81
Soltau,Martin
A
M
1579
- 43
-
85
1209
Duy,Malte
A
M
1569
- 9
-
86
270
Navarro De La Paz,Miguel
A
M
1565
- 18
-
87
1010
Aslan,Dersim
A
M
1541
- 34
-
88
322
Burkert,Andre
A
M
1510
- 21
-
89
1126
Burblies,Andreas
A
M
1500
- 25
1626
90
1127
Kose,Robert Paul
A
M
1497
- 20
-
91
1056
Kardoeus,Jens
A
M
1485
- 40
1488
92
500
Langhans,Peter
A
M
1473
- 22
-
93
1173
Vulpius,Leonhard
A
M
1458
- 5
-
94
345
Walther,Christian
A
M
1447
- 27
-
95
1180
Müller,Wolfgang
A
M
1447
- 13
-
96
1205
Rose,Helmut
A
M
1410
- 11
1481
97
1124
Wanschura,David
A
M
1357
- 22
1502
98
308
Burmester,Anne
A
W
1346
- 2
-
99
150
Meyer,Heinz
A
M
1276
- 61
-
100
1067
Dorman,Peter
A
M
1245
- 2
-
101
1152
Duan,Muxi
A
W
1235
- 20
1387
102
1125
Wanschura,Yannis
A
M
1182
- 18
-
103
1101
Bernecker,Anton
A
M
1139
- 12
-
104
384
Schumann,Thorsten
A
M
1130
- 29
-
105
1065
Barth,Pierre
A
M
1119
- 28
-
106
1191
Dybvik-Nielsen,Emil
A
M
1117
- 2
-
107
1178
Zimmer,Joschua
A
M
1049
- 3
-
108
1194
Glück,Paul
A
M
1029
- 13
-
109
477
Ozerov,Alexander
A
M
980
- 18
-
110
1130
Schulte to Bühne,Tilman
A
M
939
- 1
-
111
1176
Wortmann,Fridtjof
A
M
934
- 5
-
112
1151
Ohlrogge,Robin
A
M
934
- 3
-
113
1134
Arntjen,Luca
A
M
925
- 10
-
114
1171
Linkogel,Julie
A
W
924
- 4
-
115
1170
Schulz,Benjamin
A
M
917
- 4
-
116
1197
Klein,Danny
A
M
894
- 1
-
117
1215
Yilmaz,Sahin
A
M
882
- 12
-
118
1177
Bremer,Luis
A
M
850
- 2
-
119
1166
Quinn Michelbrink,Neon Ryan
A
M
845
- 1
-
120
1196
Kummer,Seamus
A
M
823
- 3
-
121
1136
Bernecker,Henri
A
M
797
- 3
-
122
1146
Bissel,Jeremy
A
M
790
- 4
-
123
1174
Grobe,Damien
A
M
762
- 1
-
124
1214
Yilmaz,Orhan
A
M
748
- 9
-
125
1213
Roth,Aiko
A
M
-
-
126
1203
Winkler,Joshua
A
M
-
-
127
1225
Wu,Linghao
A
M
-
-
128
1204
Thomas,Luisa
A
W
-
-
129
1226
Dauch,Caio
A
M
-
-
130
1210
Lattreuter,Alexander
A
M
-
-
131
1227
Dauch,Luiz
A
M
-
-
132
1224
Lattreuter,Jan
A
M
-
-
133
1211
Mock,Lucien
A
M
-
-
134
1212
Pierer,Jan-Ole
A
M
-
-
135
1223
Herzig,Martin
A
M
-
-
136
1222
Erdic,Canel
A
M
-
-
137
1221
Cheng,Marc Tom
A
M
-
-
138
1217
Truong,Bao Ngoc
A
W
-
-
139
1216
Abdillahi,Mohamed
A
M
-
-
140
1198
Matyl,Lutz
A
M
-
-
141
1201
Buller,Konstantin
A
M
-
-
142
1199
Nold,Elias
A
M
-
-
143
1078
Diederichsen,Paula
A
W
-
-
144
1090
Wehlau,Margo
A
W
-
-
145
1117
Wessel,Leon
A
M
-
-
146
1121
Treidel,Nick
A
M
-
-
147
1123
Weirich,Jonas
A
M
-
-
148
1131
Töller,Samuel
A
M
-
-
149
1132
Busch,Simon
A
M
-
-
150
1195
Kust,David
A
M
-
-
151
1153
Hund,Amelia
A
W
-
-
152
1157
Musiol,Kevin
A
M
-
-
153
1158
Crome,Claas
A
M
-
-
154
1192
Brzenza,Roy
A
M
-
-
155
1175
Brabandt,Jan
A
M
-
-
156
1193
Willers,Vincent
A
M
-
-
157
1155
Zinke,Christian
A
M
-
-
158
1068
Knigge,Anton
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0023
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023