Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
49
Heinsohn,Thomas
A
M
2066
- 66
2146
2
29
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
A
M
2061
- 79
2132
3
57
Jonnek,Thomas
A
M
1973
- 72
-
4
26
Wilkens,Lars
A
M
1838
- 48
-
5
33
Hänisch,Jens
A
M
1805
- 119
2076
6
15
Genath,Horst
A
M
1785
- 54
-
7
10
Marach,Jonas
A
M
1780
- 50
-
8
1
Petrov,Iouri
A
M
1755
- 42
1894
9
28
Duckstein,Torsten
A
M
1746
- 75
1938
10
58
Sobotzki,Michael
A
M
1746
- 30
1908
11
64
Kohn,Matthias
A
M
1698
- 37
1739
12
47
Schwenteck,Peter
A
M
1674
- 104
1832
13
45
Block,Timo
A
M
1667
- 36
1756
14
30
Oetken,Henning
A
M
1652
- 17
-
15
11
Angermann,Thomas
A
M
1624
- 38
-
16
68
Kizilirmak,Okyar
A
M
1618
- 11
-
17
61
Wurdig,Georg
A
M
1615
- 95
-
18
63
Hentrop,Malte
A
M
1615
- 61
1830
19
4
Cegielka,Michael
A
M
1611
- 55
1645
20
32
Differt,Roderich
A
M
1587
- 8
-
21
14
Duckstein,Uwe
A
M
1571
- 47
-
22
20
Wellmann,Ewald
A
M
1554
- 60
-
23
48
Gutknecht,Christa
A
W
1553
- 121
1813
24
65
Genath,Daniel
A
M
1543
- 26
-
25
2
Oleskow,Jan Christian
A
M
1509
- 60
-
26
37
Milerman,Vladimir
A
M
1506
- 59
-
27
16
Gashi,Dul
A
M
1457
- 9
-
28
13
Brandt,Axel
A
M
1448
- 35
-
29
66
Jantzen,Ludwig
A
M
1445
- 68
1813
30
54
Bakiyev,Diyar
A
M
1361
- 27
-
31
44
Pfluger,Jan
A
M
1296
- 30
1513
32
41
Strümpler,Claus
A
M
1196
- 3
-
33
38
Pass,Marlon
A
M
1181
- 20
-
34
40
Giss,Alexander
A
M
1031
- 23
-
35
31
Marach,Marius
A
M
923
- 14
-
36
43
Koch,Nico
A
M
868
- 6
-
37
52
Pass,Maurice
A
M
867
- 4
-
38
67
Konrad,Daniel
A
M
-
-
39
42
Brumm,Christian
A
M
-
-
40
56
Hiseni,Lorik
A
M
-
-
41
62
Dering,Stefan
A
M
-
-
42
60
Wittfoth,Uve
A
M
-
-
43
59
Rugen,Werner
A
M
-
-
44
55
Brenning,Benedikt
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0038
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023