Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: Delmenhorster SK V 1931
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1109
Warakomski,Tomasz
A
M
2512
- 41
2517
GM
2
1004
Gisbrecht,Ewgeni
A
M
2362
- 38
2414
IM
3
1068
Korsus,Bernd
A
M
2284
- 110
2324
4
1006
Mossakowski,Florian
A
M
2272
- 91
2283
FM
5
362
Kügel,Tobias
A
M
2252
- 129
2271
CM
6
1027
Hedke,Fred
A
M
2246
- 133
2276
FM
7
346
Höffer,David
A
M
2245
- 105
2247
FM
8
1042
Skinke,Katrina
A
W
2199
- 39
2211
WI
9
206
Margraf,Daniel
A
M
2158
- 150
2210
10
1023
Silber,Kevin
A
M
2124
- 98
2226
11
153
Teuchert,Bernd
A
M
2112
- 46
2131
12
1116
Steingräber,Kai Uwe
A
M
2024
- 100
2097
13
332
Grebener,Sören
A
M
1998
- 58
2020
14
1005
Kozlova,Olga
A
W
1995
- 20
2177
WI
15
1090
Thimm,Torsten
A
M
1980
- 72
2080
16
1000
Klattenhoff,Holger
A
M
1978
- 19
1976
17
1107
Pahl,Erik
A
M
1958
- 47
1996
18
233
Boese,Tim
A
M
1944
- 55
-
19
252
Sturm,Tobias
A
M
1934
- 114
2025
20
1108
Pahl,Theis
A
M
1932
- 47
1977
21
68
Meyer,Thorsten
A
M
1925
- 112
1991
22
1048
Trätmar,Mattis
A
M
1920
- 88
1922
23
1119
Steffens,Oliver
A
M
1883
- 68
1947
24
1074
Sinnhöfer,Jonas
A
M
1846
- 53
1825
25
110
Wahrenberg,Ralf
A
M
1812
- 142
1858
26
1056
Petri,Ben-Luca
A
M
1800
- 78
1708
27
1125
Kerinnis,Martin
A
M
1780
- 26
-
28
168
Gorman,Stephen
A
M
1765
- 48
1877
29
170
Wollscheid,Sven
A
M
1763
- 56
-
30
308
Vollmer,Andreas
A
M
1762
- 72
1765
31
1120
Binias,Ralf
A
M
1753
- 49
1664
32
1081
Niefünd,Michael
A
M
1742
- 32
1776
33
1009
Wells,Chris
A
M
1738
- 21
1901
34
342
Schnorfeil,Reiner
A
M
1696
- 42
1809
35
1098
Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte
A
M
1682
- 30
1717
36
157
Schröder,Frank
A
M
1680
- 65
1748
37
109
Ahrens,Gunnar
A
M
1666
- 72
1665
38
1047
Amler,Nick
A
M
1661
- 67
1738
39
1037
Silber,Stefanie
A
W
1657
- 75
1685
40
420
Wollscheid,Stefanie
A
W
1639
- 77
1812
41
247
Hurrle,Juergen
A
M
1628
- 74
-
42
1051
Lange,Anika
A
W
1627
- 60
1728
43
1058
Strozyk,Jannig
A
M
1625
- 34
1700
44
1114
Radtke,Benjamin
A
M
1598
- 22
1730
45
1113
Özoguz,Hamza
A
M
1591
- 11
1651
46
434
Kohls,Vera
A
W
1583
- 128
1762
47
307
Ungar,Benedict
A
M
1581
- 139
1711
48
1053
Kollars,Michael
A
M
1575
- 64
1686
49
54
Segelken,Peter
A
M
1572
- 197
1789
50
269
Reissner,Bernd
A
M
1567
- 20
-
51
279
Wenke,Andrea
A
W
1560
- 95
1796
52
333
Hayen,Benjamin
A
M
1552
- 43
-
53
1084
Sinnhöfer,Joshua
A
M
1537
- 33
1536
54
1102
Sinnhoefer,Mike
A
M
1532
- 18
-
55
1118
Grone,Lion
A
M
1520
- 25
-
56
327
Zimmermann,Horst
A
M
1471
- 4
-
57
1083
Sinnhöfer,Lilian
A
W
1465
- 41
1396
58
195
Bronsema,Gerrit
A
M
1461
- 34
-
59
1076
Rautenberg,Jakob
A
M
1454
- 39
1621
60
296
Riewe,Helmuth
A
M
1450
- 64
-
61
1012
Rüpke,Werner
A
M
1441
- 18
1780
62
1117
Alhamid,Mohamad
A
M
1419
- 15
1522
63
191
Schlueter,Ulrike
A
W
1416
- 91
1405
64
1086
Albert,Eske
A
W
1411
- 29
1363
65
1111
Fink,Moritz
A
M
1402
- 10
1378
66
294
Sturm,Simon
A
M
1398
- 34
-
67
239
Heidemann,Juergen
A
M
1388
- 40
-
68
51
Pundt,Fritz
A
M
1383
- 62
-
69
231
Wenke,Petra
A
W
1368
- 32
-
70
328
Pralle,Thomas
A
M
1364
- 38
-
71
1070
Fink,Anton
A
M
1335
- 20
-
72
1097
Eisenmenger,Till
A
M
1316
- 22
1459
73
1064
Rabe,Maximilian
A
M
1293
- 48
1417
74
108
Gedecke,Richard
A
M
1278
- 93
-
75
1078
Sturm,Dieter
A
M
1246
- 9
-
76
1049
Silber,Fabian
A
M
1213
- 34
-
77
1022
Warode,Max
A
M
1171
- 20
-
78
1095
Kroner,Wolfgang
A
M
1143
- 6
-
79
1077
Wander,Dennis
A
M
1082
- 18
-
80
1112
Hubert,Nikita
A
M
1082
- 14
-
81
1103
König,Emmilie
A
W
1074
- 18
-
82
1124
Schütz,Samuel
A
M
1064
- 1
-
83
246
Blech,Werner
A
M
1028
- 55
-
84
243
Theermann,Claudia
A
W
963
- 46
-
85
1101
Wollscheid,Lukas
A
M
891
- 11
-
86
1110
Bryzhatyy,David
A
M
884
- 1
-
87
1099
Pofahl,Adrian
A
M
776
- 2
-
88
1121
Feldman,Joel
A
M
752
- 1
-
89
1123
Keine,Nikkels
A
M
-
-
90
1122
Eisenmenger,Milla
A
W
-
-
91
1115
Kracht,Johanna
A
W
-
-
92
1100
Sturm,Lilly Mieke
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0005
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023