Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SAbt SV Werder Bremen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1233
Dubov,Daniil
A
M
2691
- 41
2694
GM
2
489
Areshchenko,Alexander
A
M
2648
- 66
2645
GM
3
1016
Fressinet,Laurent
A
M
2624
- 100
2662
GM
4
431
Efimenko,Zahar
A
M
2622
- 81
2636
GM
5
1017
Kritz,Leonid
A
M
2571
- 92
2568
GM
6
254
Hracek,Zbynek
A
M
2570
- 89
2583
GM
7
1138
Edouard,Romain
A
M
2569
- 130
2613
GM
8
370
McShane,Luke J
A
M
2568
- 63
2643
GM
9
289
Babula,Vlastimil
A
M
2545
- 88
2554
GM
10
470
Nyback,Tomi
A
M
2545
- 62
2576
GM
11
1208
Werle,Jan
A
M
2539
- 72
2532
GM
12
1229
Spoelman,Wouter
A
M
2532
- 57
2578
GM
13
1184
Smerdon,David
A
M
2522
- 16
2508
GM
14
1164
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
A
M
2505
- 112
2514
IM
15
293
Knaak,Rainer
A
M
2448
- 33
2482
GM
16
463
Fish,Gennadij
A
M
2425
- 52
2455
GM
17
1232
Zumsande,Martin
A
M
2424
- 107
2453
IM
18
295
Meins,Gerlef
A
M
2355
- 175
2416
IM
19
382
Joachim,Sven
A
M
2348
- 138
2397
IM
20
1207
Koop,Thorben
A
M
2332
- 131
2350
IM
21
1185
Charmeteau,Sven
A
M
2332
- 17
2299
FM
22
407
Lichmann,Peter
A
M
2320
- 60
2348
23
1206
Grigorian,Spartak
A
M
2306
- 170
2354
24
238
Müller,Oliver
A
M
2294
- 137
2293
FM
25
1218
Richter,Christian
A
M
2287
- 170
2362
IM
26
1100
Buchal,Stephan
A
M
2273
- 231
2311
FM
27
1219
Paulet,Iozefina
A
W
2268
- 51
2272
WG
28
1011
Steffens,Olaf
A
M
2261
- 194
2253
FM
29
190
Meyer,Claus Dieter
A
M
2237
- 63
2339
FM
30
204
Franke,Reiner
A
M
2236
- 52
2279
31
265
Floegel,Ulrich
A
M
2231
- 67
2296
FM
32
1039
Kardoeus,David
A
M
2214
- 132
2196
33
7
Asendorf,Joachim
A
M
2210
- 83
2253
FM
34
183
Schlaeger,Uwe
A
M
2134
- 77
2193
35
492
Lai Hop,Duong
A
M
2128
- 67
2189
CM
36
1154
Wachinger,Nikolas
A
M
2125
- 54
2290
37
222
Diederichsen,Detlev
A
M
2119
- 52
2170
38
236
Elmali,Timur
A
M
2111
- 75
2116
39
1150
Krallmann,Matthias
A
M
2100
- 197
2134
FM
40
1120
Gscheidmeyer,Hans-Jochen
A
M
2096
- 25
2193
41
1033
Pollmann,Sascha
A
M
2081
- 129
2112
42
1147
Brinkmann,Fabian
A
M
2081
- 101
2106
43
447
Schötzig,Detlef
A
M
2060
- 79
2102
44
1053
Heldt,Nils-Lennart
A
M
2057
- 87
2016
45
402
Ambelang,Harald
A
M
2027
- 99
2145
46
351
Rauer,Horst
A
M
2026
- 19
-
47
245
Meyer-Siebert,Ingolf
A
M
2012
- 75
-
48
1042
Just,Fred
A
M
2003
- 120
2116
49
460
Bart,Simon
A
M
2003
- 66
2062
50
1186
Büscher,Andre
A
M
1970
- 96
2046
51
1006
Wachinger,David
A
M
1968
- 78
1959
52
386
Jung,Gerald
A
M
1959
- 107
1919
53
1183
Rinck,Michael
A
M
1943
- 46
1944
54
1149
Heinemann,Lars
A
M
1928
- 51
1974
55
1076
Erofeev,Anastasia
A
W
1916
- 70
1927
56
205
Meyer,Irmin
A
M
1908
- 144
2030
57
465
Buse,Detlef
A
M
1903
- 33
2004
58
292
Höpfner,Oliver
A
M
1902
- 24
-
59
141
Ballandis,Carsten
A
M
1899
- 44
-
60
385
Szczap,Arthur
A
M
1891
- 55
1890
61
266
Grossjean,Rolf
A
M
1884
- 31
-
62
1072
Jansen,Christian
A
M
1837
- 49
-
63
1163
Hasenberg,Udo
A
M
1833
- 111
1833
64
1249
Milde,Lars
A
M
1828
- 15
-
65
89
Wemßen,Lothar
A
M
1818
- 157
1964
66
1189
Janiesch,Maike
A
W
1762
- 72
1815
67
315
Samjeske,Andreas
A
M
1758
- 40
-
68
313
Osmer,Jens
A
M
1754
- 50
-
69
281
Preuschat,Stefan
A
M
1753
- 74
-
70
154
Quass,Michael
A
M
1748
- 109
1755
71
1084
Lai Hop,Long
A
M
1745
- 55
1817
72
188
Schindler,Oliver
A
M
1745
- 39
-
73
211
Schondorf,Andree
A
M
1706
- 21
-
74
426
Kaemena,Jürgen
A
M
1698
- 22
-
75
307
Künitz,Bernhard
A
M
1692
- 172
1871
76
1004
Krabbe,Lars
A
M
1688
- 18
-
77
256
Schelz-Brandenburg,Till
A
M
1687
- 74
-
78
1223
Herzig,Martin
A
M
1686
- 1
-
79
1129
Meywerk,Tim
A
M
1676
- 12
1867
80
1220
Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang
A
M
1675
- 10
-
81
1160
Schulz-Rackoll,Rolf
A
M
1642
- 26
1770
82
1013
Hinrichs,Heinz
A
M
1624
- 18
-
83
1071
Jansen,Katharina
A
W
1614
- 60
-
84
81
Soltau,Martin
A
M
1579
- 43
-
85
1209
Duy,Malte
A
M
1569
- 9
-
86
270
Navarro De La Paz,Miguel
A
M
1565
- 18
-
87
1056
Kardoeus,Jens
A
M
1538
- 44
1488
88
1119
Wundahl,Jürgen
A
M
1525
- 90
1727
89
322
Burkert,Andre
A
M
1510
- 21
-
90
1173
Vulpius,Leonhard
A
M
1488
- 6
-
91
1127
Kose,Robert Paul
A
M
1479
- 21
-
92
1126
Burblies,Andreas
A
M
1458
- 27
1626
93
345
Walther,Christian
A
M
1447
- 27
-
94
1205
Rose,Helmut
A
M
1446
- 16
1491
95
1228
Salm,Andreas
A
M
1381
- 69
1522
96
1152
Duan,Muxi
A
W
1362
- 24
1402
97
308
Burmester,Anne
A
W
1346
- 2
-
98
1124
Wanschura,David
A
M
1311
- 24
1502
99
150
Meyer,Heinz
A
M
1272
- 63
-
100
1238
Pfeffer,Samuel
A
M
1253
- 3
1344
101
1067
Dorman,Peter
A
M
1245
- 2
-
102
1125
Wanschura,Yannis
A
M
1199
- 21
-
103
384
Schumann,Thorsten
A
M
1182
- 31
-
104
1101
Bernecker,Anton
A
M
1139
- 12
-
105
1191
Dybvik-Nielsen,Emil
A
M
1117
- 2
-
106
1065
Barth,Pierre
A
M
1116
- 30
-
107
1178
Zimmer,Joschua
A
M
1049
- 3
-
108
1194
Glück,Paul
A
M
1029
- 14
-
109
1166
Quinn Michelbrink,Neon Ryan
A
M
979
- 3
-
110
1130
Schulte to Bühne,Tilman
A
M
939
- 1
-
111
1176
Wortmann,Fridtjof
A
M
934
- 5
-
112
1151
Ohlrogge,Robin
A
M
934
- 3
-
113
1134
Arntjen,Luca
A
M
925
- 10
-
114
1171
Linkogel,Julie
A
W
924
- 4
-
115
1170
Schulz,Benjamin
A
M
917
- 4
-
116
1177
Bremer,Luis
A
M
851
- 2
-
117
1196
Kummer,Seamus
A
M
824
- 3
-
118
1239
Bottor,Fabio
A
M
812
- 4
-
119
1136
Bernecker,Henri
A
M
797
- 3
-
120
1146
Bissel,Jeremy
A
M
790
- 4
-
121
1240
Bottor,Maik
A
M
780
- 3
-
122
1174
Grobe,Damien
A
M
762
- 1
-
123
1217
Truong,Bao Ngoc
A
W
721
- 3
-
124
1246
Yahyaoui,Omar
A
M
-
-
125
1231
Stake,Paul
A
M
-
-
126
1222
Erdic,Canel
A
M
-
-
127
1132
Busch,Simon
A
M
-
-
128
1234
Göcer,Liam
A
M
-
-
129
1235
Johann auf der Heide,Noah
A
M
-
-
130
1236
Masri,Alma
A
W
-
-
131
1244
Brandenburg,Jan
A
M
-
-
132
1237
Wang,Kaiwen
A
M
-
-
133
1121
Treidel,Nick
A
M
-
-
134
1248
Rivadeneyra,Antonio
A
M
-
-
135
1247
Sayer,Jakob
A
M
-
-
136
1242
Saake,Artur
A
M
-
-
137
1243
Petermann,Robin
A
M
-
-
138
1193
Willers,Vincent
A
M
-
-
139
1245
Lichtblau,Gregor
A
M
-
-
140
1241
Bechara,Jonas
A
M
-
-
141
1230
Stake,Johann
A
M
-
-
142
1117
Wessel,Leon
A
M
-
-
143
1175
Brabandt,Jan
A
M
-
-
144
1131
Töller,Samuel
A
M
-
-
145
1158
Crome,Claas
A
M
-
-
146
1157
Musiol,Kevin
A
M
-
-
147
1210
Lattreuter,Alexander
A
M
-
-
148
1212
Pierer,Jan-Ole
A
M
-
-
149
1216
Abdillahi,Mohamed
A
M
-
-
150
1199
Nold,Elias
A
M
-
-
151
1155
Zinke,Christian
A
M
-
-
152
1078
Diederichsen,Paula
A
W
-
-
153
1153
Hund,Amelia
A
W
-
-
154
1221
Cheng,Marc Tom
A
M
-
-
155
1090
Wehlau,Margo
A
W
-
-
156
1224
Lattreuter,Jan
A
M
-
-
157
1225
Wu,Linghao
A
M
-
-
158
1226
Dauch,Caio
A
M
-
-
159
1227
Dauch,Luiz
A
M
-
-
160
1204
Thomas,Luisa
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0023
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023