Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Kirchweyhe 1947
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
81
Brkic,Ante
A
M
2596
- 13
2583
GM
2
45
Stevic,Hrvoje
A
M
2561
- 76
2570
GM
3
43
Kovacevic,Aleksandar
A
M
2554
- 19
2480
GM
4
66
Palac,Mladen
A
M
2539
- 110
2551
GM
5
46
Jovanovic,Zoran
A
M
2534
- 62
2507
GM
6
96
Ivic,Velimir
A
M
2533
- 7
2511
IM
7
47
Zelcic,Robert
A
M
2480
- 103
2514
GM
8
98
Saric,Sinisa
A
M
2425
- 7
2410
IM
9
64
Medak,Bojan
A
M
2393
- 10
2351
FM
10
100
Genov,Petar
A
M
2390
- 55
2433
GM
11
89
Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene
A
W
2353
- 8
2367
IM
12
57
Ascic,Pero
A
M
2316
- 9
2318
FM
13
34
Vernacki,Srdjan
A
M
2262
- 12
2318
FM
14
102
Zeitlein,Michael
A
M
2246
- 34
2337
GM
15
101
Genova,Lyubka
A
W
2212
- 30
2230
WIM
16
48
Marinkovic,Milan
A
M
2147
- 10
2190
FM
17
78
Aleksic,Robert
A
M
2118
- 7
2137
18
35
Vernacki,Dusko
A
M
2076
- 10
2153
19
90
Davaademberel,Purevdorj
A
M
1906
- 2
1830
20
97
Krüger,Thomas
A
M
1852
- 78
1841
21
83
Schwenke,Stefan
A
M
1750
- 58
1737
22
44
Suci,Xhemal
A
M
1684
- 3
-
23
11
Orantek,Peter
A
M
1664
- 69
-
24
91
Davaademberel,Nandin-Erdene
A
W
1654
- 1
1597
25
41
Mellugja,Ibrahim
A
M
1462
- 6
-
26
49
Geu,Dieter
A
M
1454
- 75
-
27
2
von Elling,Rouven
A
M
1423
- 8
-
28
94
Reisky,Ludwig
A
M
1260
- 1
-
29
80
Burat,Klaus
A
M
1221
- 2
-
30
79
Beidel,Roman
A
M
1104
- 1
-
31
72
Klotz,Harald
A
M
1006
- 1
-
32
42
Mellugja,Olisian
A
M
956
- 13
-
33
30
Hoang,Viet-Duc
A
M
875
- 8
-
34
65
Mellugja,Ornela
A
W
735
- 3
-
35
88
Laubner,Gerrit
A
M
-
-
36
23
Kochhan,Birgit
A
W
-
-
37
99
Zaja,Ivan
A
M
-
2466
GM
38
61
Dalki,Nori
A
M
-
-
39
82
Jeske,Aurelian
A
M
-
-
40
95
Bogdanovic,Aleksa
A
M
-
1930
41
84
Schröder,Andreas
A
M
-
-
42
93
Davaademberel,Margad-Erdene
A
M
-
-
43
85
Tenz,Marco
A
M
-
-
44
86
Tenz,Tom
A
M
-
-
45
92
Davaademberel,Maral-Erdene
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B000A
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023