Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SAbt SV Werder Bremen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1233
Dubov,Daniil
A
M
2682
- 46
2699
GM
2
370
McShane,Luke J
A
M
2680
- 69
2682
GM
3
489
Areshchenko,Alexander
A
M
2669
- 68
2675
GM
4
1138
Edouard,Romain
A
M
2644
- 143
2650
GM
5
1290
Nabaty,Tamir
A
M
2644
- 7
2673
GM
6
1016
Fressinet,Laurent
A
M
2621
- 109
2625
GM
7
1229
Spoelman,Wouter
A
M
2574
- 63
2588
GM
8
1017
Kritz,Leonid
A
M
2571
- 92
2568
GM
9
289
Babula,Vlastimil
A
M
2568
- 94
2559
GM
10
431
Efimenko,Zahar
A
M
2562
- 87
2608
GM
11
1295
van Foreest,Lucas
A
M
2559
- 102
2543
GM
12
1291
Pruijssers,Roeland
A
M
2549
- 105
2534
GM
13
254
Hracek,Zbynek
A
M
2547
- 97
2572
GM
14
470
Nyback,Tomi
A
M
2541
- 65
2564
GM
15
1208
Werle,Jan
A
M
2537
- 83
2540
GM
16
1184
Smerdon,David
A
M
2522
- 16
2508
GM
17
1232
Zumsande,Martin
A
M
2496
- 117
2459
IM
18
1164
Markgraf,Alexander
A
M
2460
- 116
2486
IM
19
293
Knaak,Rainer
A
M
2445
- 34
2478
GM
20
295
Meins,Gerlef
A
M
2422
- 183
2417
IM
21
463
Fish,Gennadij
A
M
2418
- 56
2453
GM
22
1293
Reuker,Jari
A
M
2384
- 109
2409
23
1206
Grigorian,Spartak
A
M
2351
- 182
2373
24
1185
Charmeteau,Sven
A
M
2348
- 25
2331
FM
25
382
Joachim,Sven
A
M
2344
- 143
2384
IM
26
407
Lichmann,Peter
A
M
2320
- 60
2348
27
1218
Richter,Christian
A
M
2303
- 174
2358
IM
28
1219
Paulet,Iozefina
A
W
2291
- 58
2294
WGM
29
1154
Wachinger,Nikolas
A
M
2285
- 72
2318
30
238
Müller,Oliver
A
M
2275
- 147
2249
IM
31
1100
Buchal,Stephan
A
M
2247
- 246
2252
FM
32
190
Meyer,Claus Dieter
A
M
2245
- 65
2339
FM
33
7
Asendorf,Joachim
A
M
2220
- 84
2259
FM
34
204
Franke,Reiner
A
M
2185
- 57
2248
35
492
Lai Hop,Duong
A
M
2180
- 70
2201
CM
36
1011
Steffens,Olaf
A
M
2175
- 211
2199
FM
37
1255
Colbow,Collin
A
M
2173
- 77
2246
38
1039
Kardoeus,David
A
M
2169
- 149
2172
39
183
Schlaeger,Uwe
A
M
2135
- 78
2193
40
236
Elmali,Timur
A
M
2130
- 78
2136
41
1147
Brinkmann,Fabian
A
M
2114
- 106
2164
42
1033
Pollmann,Sascha
A
M
2112
- 136
2126
43
222
Diederichsen,Detlev
A
M
2108
- 54
2170
44
447
Schötzig,Detlef
A
M
2106
- 84
2125
45
1053
Heldt,Nils-Lennart
A
M
2103
- 103
2131
46
1150
Krallmann,Matthias
A
M
2100
- 199
2131
FM
47
1120
Gscheidmeyer,Hans-Jochen
A
M
2096
- 25
2193
48
460
Bart,Simon
A
M
2086
- 71
2097
49
1294
Schat,Carlos
A
M
2081
- 1
2017
50
1006
Wachinger,David
A
M
2057
- 83
2045
51
1042
Just,Fred
A
M
2047
- 124
2125
52
1076
Erofeev,Anastasia
A
W
2033
- 84
1987
53
402
Ambelang,Harald
A
M
2027
- 99
2145
54
245
Meyer-Siebert,Ingolf
A
M
2013
- 78
-
55
351
Rauer,Horst
A
M
2009
- 20
-
56
1186
Büscher,Andre
A
M
1991
- 109
2024
57
386
Jung,Gerald
A
M
1932
- 115
1918
58
205
Meyer,Irmin
A
M
1921
- 154
1993
59
465
Buse,Detlef
A
M
1919
- 35
2004
60
141
Ballandis,Carsten
A
M
1917
- 46
-
61
292
Höpfner,Oliver
A
M
1889
- 26
-
62
266
Grossjean,Rolf
A
M
1884
- 31
-
63
1072
Jansen,Christian
A
M
1860
- 51
-
64
1163
Hasenberg,Udo
A
M
1851
- 114
1833
65
1249
Milde,Lars
A
M
1844
- 21
1870
66
89
Wemßen,Lothar
A
M
1832
- 164
1922
67
1084
Lai Hop,Long
A
M
1804
- 56
1817
68
281
Preuschat,Stefan
A
M
1780
- 77
-
69
313
Osmer,Jens
A
M
1771
- 51
-
70
188
Schindler,Oliver
A
M
1765
- 41
-
71
1189
Janiesch,Maike
A
W
1762
- 72
1815
72
307
Künitz,Bernhard
A
M
1754
- 185
1772
73
315
Samjeske,Andreas
A
M
1740
- 42
-
74
211
Schondorf,Andree
A
M
1706
- 21
-
75
426
Kaemena,Jürgen
A
M
1698
- 22
-
76
154
Quass,Michael
A
M
1684
- 114
1737
77
1220
Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang
A
M
1664
- 18
1504
78
1004
Krabbe,Lars
A
M
1658
- 20
-
79
256
Schelz-Brandenburg,Till
A
M
1656
- 77
-
80
1013
Hinrichs,Heinz
A
M
1638
- 19
-
81
1071
Jansen,Katharina
A
W
1614
- 60
-
82
81
Soltau,Martin
A
M
1579
- 43
-
83
1223
Herzig,Martin
A
M
1569
- 3
-
84
270
Navarro De La Paz,Miguel
A
M
1565
- 18
-
85
1119
Wundahl,Jürgen
A
M
1527
- 91
1727
86
322
Burkert,Andre
A
M
1510
- 21
-
87
1173
Vulpius,Leonhard
A
M
1488
- 6
-
88
1056
Kardoeus,Jens
A
M
1486
- 51
1534
89
1127
Kose,Robert Paul
A
M
1479
- 21
-
90
1262
Michelitsch,Mario
A
M
1468
- 16
1448
91
1238
Pfeffer,Samuel
A
M
1461
- 13
1322
92
1152
Duan,Muxi
A
W
1460
- 26
1402
93
345
Walther,Christian
A
M
1447
- 27
-
94
1125
Wanschura,Yannis
A
M
1445
- 26
1434
95
1205
Rose,Helmut
A
M
1444
- 25
1513
96
1243
Petermann,Robin
A
M
1437
- 6
-
97
1126
Burblies,Andreas
A
M
1408
- 35
1580
98
1228
Salm,Andreas
A
M
1401
- 77
1510
99
1124
Wanschura,David
A
M
1368
- 26
1502
100
1067
Dorman,Peter
A
M
1245
- 2
-
101
150
Meyer,Heinz
A
M
1214
- 66
-
102
384
Schumann,Thorsten
A
M
1162
- 34
-
103
1264
Detjen,Mattes
A
M
1144
- 42
1251
104
1176
Wortmann,Fridtjof
A
M
1122
- 9
-
105
1252
Burwitz,Arved
A
M
1120
- 11
-
106
1191
Dybvik-Nielsen,Emil
A
M
1118
- 2
-
107
1065
Barth,Pierre
A
M
1116
- 30
-
108
1178
Zimmer,Joschua
A
M
1058
- 3
-
109
1134
Arntjen,Luca
A
M
1050
- 11
-
110
1194
Glück,Paul
A
M
1030
- 14
-
111
1244
Brandenburg,Jan
A
M
1010
- 3
-
112
1166
Quinn Michelbrink,Neon Ryan
A
M
940
- 7
-
113
1170
Schulz,Benjamin
A
M
919
- 4
-
114
1239
Bottor,Fabio
A
M
856
- 5
-
115
1177
Bremer,Luis
A
M
850
- 3
-
116
1275
Gulamzada,Elmir
A
M
844
- 2
-
117
1284
Zimmer,Tim
A
M
842
- 2
-
118
1196
Kummer,Seamus
A
M
823
- 3
-
119
1240
Bottor,Maik
A
M
819
- 5
-
120
1227
Dauch,Luiz
A
M
817
- 2
-
121
1251
Spitzeck,Fabian
A
M
802
- 1
-
122
1136
Bernecker,Henri
A
M
799
- 3
-
123
1285
Bramstedt,Jonas
A
M
798
- 1
-
124
1226
Dauch,Caio
A
M
793
- 3
-
125
1247
Sayer,Jakob
A
M
792
- 1
-
126
1242
Saake,Artur
A
M
776
- 2
-
127
1174
Grobe,Damien
A
M
774
- 1
-
128
1260
Marrufo,Emilia
A
W
758
- 7
-
129
1250
Lü,Keno
A
M
758
- 2
-
130
1217
Truong,Bao Ngoc
A
W
721
- 3
-
131
1268
Fischer,Anna
A
W
-
-
132
1267
Bruckermann,Sonja
A
W
-
-
133
1271
Kenfack,Noah
A
M
-
-
134
1272
Ladenberger,Laura
A
W
-
-
135
1269
Jablonski,Ture
A
M
-
-
136
1279
Maywand,Noah
A
M
-
-
137
1273
Pfeffer,Ella
A
W
-
-
138
1278
Heßling,Marten
A
M
-
-
139
1277
Hammadi,Nidhal
A
M
-
-
140
1289
Masri,Mohamad
A
M
-
-
141
1286
Castellaneta,Tiziano
A
M
-
-
142
1296
Maaßen,Leonard
A
M
-
-
143
1078
Diederichsen,Paula
A
W
-
-
144
1090
Wehlau,Margo
A
W
-
-
145
1292
Rahn,Hannes
A
M
-
-
146
1131
Töller,Samuel
A
M
-
-
147
1132
Busch,Simon
A
M
-
-
148
1283
Völpel Lopes da Silva,Alexander
A
M
-
-
149
1266
Baumbach,Katharina
A
W
-
-
150
1287
Flocke,Fabian
A
M
-
-
151
1288
Grabowski,Joshua
A
M
-
-
152
1281
Plath,Erik
A
M
-
-
153
1274
Mokubel,Lorena
A
W
-
-
154
1280
Passe,Oliver
A
M
-
-
155
1276
Günther,Jurek
A
M
-
-
156
1270
Kappert,Joshua
A
M
-
-
157
1282
Schaa,Christian Felix
A
M
-
-
158
1245
Lichtblau,Gregor
A
M
-
-
159
1222
Erdic,Canel
A
M
-
-
160
1241
Bechara,Jonas
A
M
-
-
161
1199
Nold,Elias
A
M
-
-
162
1204
Thomas,Luisa
A
W
-
-
163
1236
Masri,Alma
A
W
-
-
164
1235
Johann auf der Heide,Noah
A
M
-
-
165
1234
Göcer,Liam
A
M
-
-
166
1210
Lattreuter,Alexander
A
M
-
-
167
1212
Pierer,Jan-Ole
A
M
-
-
168
1221
Cheng,Marc Tom
A
M
-
-
169
1225
Wu,Linghao
A
M
-
-
170
1246
Yahyaoui,Omar
A
M
-
-
171
1248
Rivadeneyra,Antonio
A
M
-
-
172
1158
Crome,Claas
A
M
-
-
173
1265
Klugkist,Paul
A
M
-
-
174
1263
Schmidt,Keke
A
M
-
-
175
1153
Hund,Amelia
A
W
-
-
176
1261
Marrufo,Leandra
A
W
-
-
177
1259
Marrufo,Adriana
A
W
-
-
178
1258
Kemer,Alissa
A
W
-
-
179
1257
Heyde,Jorit
A
W
-
-
180
1256
Detjen,Laurenz
A
M
-
-
181
1155
Zinke,Christian
A
M
-
-
182
1254
Arican,Minelya
A
W
-
-
183
1253
Arican,Lara
A
W
-
-
184
1157
Musiol,Kevin
A
M
-
-
185
1224
Lattreuter,Jan
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0023
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023