Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Bremen-Nord
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1143
Jugelt,Tobias
A
M
2400
- 197
2409
IM
2
203
Janusch,Gerd
A
M
2115
- 25
2197
3
204
Döscher,Arne
A
M
2079
- 73
2258
4
205
Döscher,Thorsten
A
M
2043
- 82
2020
5
125
Kosak,Robert
A
M
2041
- 84
2202
6
119
Lunkmoss,Gerhard
A
M
2033
- 63
2117
7
1130
Bagh,Khaled
A
M
1973
- 10
1923
8
3
Müller,Wolfgang
A
M
1960
- 136
2027
9
187
Krüger,Jörn
A
M
1935
- 37
1915
10
1018
Rockmann,Jan-Okke
A
M
1892
- 95
1877
11
18
Hattenhauer,Klaus
A
M
1816
- 84
1816
12
1024
Windheuser,Jochen
A
M
1776
- 44
1866
13
53
Kaßner,Ralph
A
M
1743
- 96
1828
14
1110
Kohlmann,Marco
A
M
1736
- 30
1947
15
1017
Reimers,Kai
A
M
1716
- 33
1892
16
36
Röhl,Bernd
A
M
1715
- 139
1772
17
1092
Humpe,Luca Julien
A
M
1700
- 13
1628
18
227
Pundt,Wilfried
A
M
1694
- 182
1870
19
1058
Röhl,Manfred
A
M
1693
- 152
1770
20
1054
Stelljes,Fabian
A
M
1675
- 55
1656
21
1145
Baller,Torsten
A
M
1661
- 28
-
22
214
Wender,Georg
A
M
1647
- 16
-
23
1019
Stöver,Gerd
A
M
1639
- 40
-
24
223
Seeger,Ernst
A
M
1630
- 36
1721
25
1053
Rockmann,Enno
A
M
1594
- 51
1627
26
1032
Morisse,Heinz
A
M
1573
- 51
-
27
1129
Wolf,Jürgen
A
M
1569
- 1
-
28
237
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas
A
M
1567
- 50
1588
29
1029
Rathsmann,Steffen
A
M
1562
- 20
-
30
1062
Joest,Jan
A
M
1559
- 38
1623
31
1096
Assmann,Mario
A
M
1540
- 29
-
32
1152
Schmidt,Gerold
A
M
1483
- 6
-
33
1082
Steinberg,Hans-Peter
A
M
1436
- 51
-
34
1037
Röhl,Herbert
A
M
1412
- 68
-
35
128
Lindemann,Ewald
A
M
1397
- 84
1752
36
1146
Ketelhut,Hans-Christoph
A
M
1388
- 3
-
37
101
Ludolph,Georg
A
M
1368
- 73
-
38
175
Lange,Renate
A
W
1351
- 33
-
39
1059
Tammen,Marco
A
M
1261
- 31
-
40
1127
Tomasson,Tobias
A
M
1235
- 13
-
41
1077
Maedje,Hermann
A
M
1216
- 22
-
42
1101
Wagner,Kai
A
M
1202
- 29
-
43
1046
Szlagowski,Lion
A
M
1160
- 16
-
44
1078
Buchterkirche,Wilfried
A
M
1071
- 21
-
45
198
Koloski,Brigitta
A
W
1068
- 73
-
46
1093
Döhring,Leif
A
M
882
- 5
-
47
1102
Schmidt,Danny
A
M
876
- 4
-
48
1094
Döhring,Jendrik
A
M
843
- 5
-
49
1112
Schmidt,Lionel
A
M
829
- 1
-
50
1115
Tam,Wilfried
A
M
791
- 1
-
51
1114
Kleinschmidt,Felix
A
M
782
- 1
-
52
1104
Mis,Filipp
A
M
759
- 8
-
53
1131
Kreft,Kieran
A
M
736
- 2
-
54
1064
Aydin,Can Polat
A
M
-
-
55
1139
Kirschke,Tomke Tom
A
M
-
-
56
1141
Izydor,Liam
A
M
-
-
57
1147
Balani,Eglis
A
M
-
-
58
1149
Kobe,Tyron Nick Milan
A
M
-
-
59
1087
Kumpf,Leon
A
M
-
-
60
1150
Zambrano,Ramon
A
M
-
-
61
1151
Lietz,Stefan
A
M
-
-
62
1148
Güngör,Yasin
A
M
-
-
63
1138
Zaksylykov,Albert
A
M
-
-
64
1137
Döscher,Rasmus
A
M
-
-
65
1098
Brehme,Frederik
A
M
-
-
66
1089
Heckmann,Leon Fynn
A
M
-
-
67
1113
Brehme,Henriette
A
W
-
-
68
1116
Wahisi,Milan
A
M
-
-
69
1128
Brandenburg,Raphael
A
M
-
-
70
1073
Schröder,André
A
M
-
-
71
1068
Rockmann,Rea Marike
A
W
-
-
72
1133
Wantuch,Alan
A
M
-
-
73
1134
Heinrich,Lias
A
M
-
-
74
1135
Kleinschmidt,Maxim
A
M
-
-
75
1136
Döscher,Nayla
A
W
-
-
76
1142
Izydor,Thoren
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0016
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023