Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Leherheide von 1950
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
133
Jaeger,Uwe
A
M
2118
- 85
2224
2
136
Ratjen,Thomas
A
M
2067
- 92
-
3
175
Pienski,Olaf
A
M
2060
- 165
2145
4
189
Hufnagel,Thomas
A
M
1978
- 44
-
5
1031
Krueger,Stefan
A
M
1944
- 10
2034
6
188
Tronnier,Michael
A
M
1905
- 44
1926
7
1040
Taylor-Bowd,Philip J
A
M
1901
- 23
2030
8
1012
Aydin,Halim
A
M
1815
- 13
1908
9
1011
Richter,Detlef
A
M
1780
- 48
-
10
46
Breitschuh,Michael
A
M
1772
- 46
-
11
1033
Rekow,Norbert
A
M
1766
- 3
-
12
13
Schattauer,Volker
A
M
1723
- 91
-
13
78
Schlosshauer,Rolando
A
M
1665
- 35
-
14
27
Schampier,Anton
A
M
1563
- 83
-
15
29
Guzek,Hartwig
A
M
1546
- 64
-
16
203
Henke,Andreas
A
M
1529
- 13
-
17
144
Fritzsche,Elmar
A
M
1520
- 41
-
18
195
Mittelstaedt,Jürgen
A
M
1504
- 18
-
19
1008
Block,Daniel
A
M
1470
- 24
1646
20
1030
Neigert,Helga
A
W
1442
- 30
-
21
1016
Schalk,Michael
A
M
1410
- 7
-
22
1028
Doehler,Raik
A
M
1358
- 16
-
23
193
Goetz,Manfred
A
M
1328
- 42
-
24
68
Meyer,Jürgen
A
M
1246
- 48
-
25
1034
Heuer,Christian
A
M
1244
- 1
-
26
1032
Moriz,Sebastian
A
M
1224
- 1
-
27
101
Fuchs,Herbert
A
M
1194
- 34
-
28
200
Nemeyer,Holger
A
M
1123
- 12
-
29
1046
Thönnißen,Luca
A
M
-
-
30
1045
Gundermann,Beeke
A
W
-
-
31
1044
Bersch,Hans-Jürgen Paul
A
M
-
-
32
1043
Karahan,Ali-Ulas
A
M
-
-
33
1047
Lackmann,Jason
A
M
-
-
34
1042
Bondarcuks,Timurs
A
M
-
-
35
1039
Koppenstein,Torben
A
M
-
-
36
1038
Moog,Lennie
A
M
-
-
37
1037
Handel,Jannis
A
M
-
-
38
1036
Schwezov,Juri
A
M
-
-
39
1035
Rodenberg,Sky
A
M
-
-
40
1049
Wetzel,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0012
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023