Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: Delmenhorster SK V 1931
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1138
Warakomski,Tomasz
A
M
2554
- 44
2501
GM
2
1004
Gisbrecht,Ewgeni
A
M
2362
- 38
2414
IM
3
346
Höffer,David
A
M
2338
- 114
2328
FM
4
1068
Korsus,Bernd
A
M
2275
- 112
2289
5
1006
Mossakowski,Florian
A
M
2241
- 93
2281
FM
6
1027
Hedke,Fred
A
M
2207
- 140
2231
FM
7
206
Margraf,Daniel
A
M
2196
- 161
2247
8
1023
Silber,Kevin
A
M
2151
- 110
2212
9
153
Teuchert,Bernd
A
M
2112
- 46
2131
10
1107
Pahl,Erik
A
M
2077
- 67
2108
11
1108
Pahl,Theis
A
M
2042
- 67
2064
12
1116
Steingräber,Kai Uwe
A
M
1996
- 105
2017
13
1090
Thimm,Torsten
A
M
1990
- 73
2033
14
1005
Kozlova,Olga
A
W
1975
- 22
2148
WIM
15
332
Grebener,Sören
A
M
1971
- 62
2010
16
68
Meyer,Thorsten
A
M
1963
- 127
1971
17
233
Prehn,Tim
A
M
1937
- 56
-
18
252
Sturm,Tobias
A
M
1936
- 120
2023
19
1000
Klattenhoff,Holger
A
M
1906
- 27
1974
20
1119
Steffens,Oliver
A
M
1897
- 77
1928
21
1074
Sinnhöfer,Jonas
A
M
1884
- 59
1904
22
1056
Petri,Ben-Luca
A
M
1836
- 94
1826
23
1098
Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte
A
M
1823
- 52
1782
24
1120
Binias,Ralf
A
M
1778
- 53
1665
25
1145
Kerinnis,Martin
A
M
1761
- 28
-
26
308
Vollmer,Andreas
A
M
1760
- 81
1770
27
170
Wollscheid,Sven
A
M
1753
- 58
-
28
1084
Sinnhöfer,Joshua
A
M
1743
- 55
1712
29
1009
Wells,Chris
A
M
1738
- 21
1901
30
1081
Niefünd,Michael
A
M
1727
- 38
1758
31
1117
Alhamid,Mohamad
A
M
1711
- 49
1664
32
342
Schnorfeil,Reiner
A
M
1704
- 45
1773
33
1064
Rabe,Maximilian
A
M
1699
- 66
1635
34
109
Ahrens,Gunnar
A
M
1660
- 84
1692
35
157
Schröder,Frank
A
M
1656
- 75
1712
36
247
Hurrle,Juergen
A
M
1645
- 79
-
37
420
Wollscheid,Stefanie
A
W
1633
- 85
1692
38
1113
Özoguz,Hamza
A
M
1626
- 15
1661
39
1102
Sinnhoefer,Mike
A
M
1624
- 20
-
40
1132
Brandt,Lothar
A
M
1598
- 64
1677
41
1114
Radtke,Benjamin
A
M
1580
- 24
1730
42
54
Segelken,Peter
A
M
1572
- 197
1789
43
1077
Wander,Dennis
A
M
1565
- 37
1595
44
1103
König,Emmilie
A
W
1564
- 43
1518
45
333
Hayen,Benjamin
A
M
1552
- 43
-
46
434
Kohls,Vera
A
W
1551
- 133
1708
47
1053
Kollars,Michael
A
M
1541
- 66
1686
48
1083
Sinnhöfer,Lilian
A
W
1535
- 49
1431
49
1118
Grone,Lion
A
M
1521
- 25
-
50
1070
Fink,Anton
A
M
1519
- 36
1519
51
1111
Fink,Moritz
A
M
1506
- 26
1438
52
279
Wenke,Andrea
A
W
1476
- 106
1706
53
327
Zimmermann,Horst
A
M
1471
- 4
-
54
1144
Ahrens,Jan
A
M
1468
- 27
1724
55
195
Bronsema,Gerrit
A
M
1461
- 34
-
56
1076
Rautenberg,Jakob
A
M
1428
- 43
1504
57
191
Schlueter,Ulrike
A
W
1427
- 102
1448
58
294
Sturm,Simon
A
M
1395
- 36
1533
59
239
Heidemann,Juergen
A
M
1388
- 40
-
60
51
Pundt,Fritz
A
M
1383
- 62
-
61
231
Wenke,Petra
A
W
1368
- 32
-
62
328
Pralle,Thomas
A
M
1367
- 44
-
63
1086
Albert,Eske
A
W
1330
- 33
1417
64
1101
Wollscheid,Lukas
A
M
1309
- 28
-
65
1078
Sturm,Dieter
A
M
1294
- 14
-
66
1097
Eisenmenger,Till
A
M
1222
- 26
1459
67
1049
Silber,Fabian
A
M
1186
- 35
-
68
1112
Hubert,Nikita
A
M
1145
- 35
-
69
1095
Kroner,Wolfgang
A
M
1141
- 11
-
70
108
Gedecke,Richard
A
M
1128
- 102
1598
71
3
Huslage,Jamie
A
M
1111
- 9
-
72
1121
Feldman,Joel
A
M
1081
- 11
-
73
1140
Wander,Nikita
A
M
1054
- 8
-
74
1130
Lorke,Niklas
A
M
1029
- 1
-
75
246
Blech,Werner
A
M
1021
- 58
-
76
243
Klattenhoff,Claudia
A
W
1021
- 55
-
77
1099
Pofahl,Adrian
A
M
930
- 7
-
78
1129
Kunst,Jannis
A
M
813
- 4
-
79
1135
Eitel,Luc
A
M
807
- 5
-
80
1131
Kammerer,Lew
A
M
786
- 3
-
81
1147
Rabe,Elina
A
W
781
- 1
-
82
1133
Weiß,Mike
A
M
775
- 2
-
83
1148
Grothoff,Minna
A
W
-
-
84
1149
Haak,Kim
A
W
-
-
85
1146
Irgo,Alexander
A
M
-
-
86
1143
Yi,Sirius
A
M
-
-
87
1142
Yi,Sophia
A
W
-
-
88
1141
An,David
A
M
-
-
89
1100
Sturm,Lilly Mieke
A
W
-
-
90
1122
Eisenmenger,Milla
A
W
-
-
91
1139
Prieb,Andrej
A
M
-
-
92
1137
Razafimanantsua,Mosesy Haritiana
A
M
-
-
93
1134
Abro,Joseph
A
M
-
-
94
1150
Khatsko,Pawel
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0005
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023