Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Kirchweyhe 1947
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
96
Ivic,Velimir
A
M
2612
- 20
2623
GM
2
81
Brkic,Ante
A
M
2594
- 25
2612
GM
3
45
Stevic,Hrvoje
A
M
2552
- 85
2558
GM
4
46
Jovanovic,Zoran
A
M
2548
- 68
2523
GM
5
43
Kovacevic,Aleksandar
A
M
2530
- 23
2503
GM
6
66
Palac,Mladen
A
M
2512
- 122
2505
GM
7
99
Zaja,Ivan
A
M
2466
- 9
2449
GM
8
47
Zelcic,Robert
A
M
2440
- 115
2497
GM
9
98
Saric,Sinisa
A
M
2425
- 7
2411
IM
10
100
Genov,Petar
A
M
2382
- 60
2419
GM
11
64
Medak,Bojan
A
M
2367
- 13
2353
FM
12
57
Ascic,Pero
A
M
2299
- 12
2245
FM
13
112
Kügel,Tobias
A
M
2294
- 142
2297
CM
14
89
Davaademberel,Nomin-Erdene
A
W
2294
- 14
2388
IM
15
34
Vernacki,Srdjan
A
M
2246
- 16
2278
FM
16
102
Zeitlein,Michael
A
M
2244
- 36
2337
GM
17
101
Genova,Lyubka
A
W
2219
- 36
2225
WIM
18
113
Silber,Kevin
A
M
2181
- 111
2230
19
78
Aleksic,Robert
A
M
2118
- 7
2122
20
35
Vernacki,Dusko
A
M
2075
- 12
2155
21
97
Krüger,Thomas
A
M
1855
- 81
1841
22
90
Davaademberel,Purevdorj
A
M
1824
- 5
1863
23
91
Davaademberel,Nandin-Erdene
A
W
1690
- 2
1725
24
11
Orantek,Peter
A
M
1668
- 72
-
25
41
Mellugja,Ibrahim
A
M
1481
- 8
-
26
2
von Elling,Rouven
A
M
1423
- 8
-
27
94
Reisky,Ludwig
A
M
1314
- 2
-
28
110
Knoche,Lennart-Alexander
A
M
1282
- 17
-
29
80
Burat,Klaus
A
M
1221
- 2
-
30
42
Mellugja,Olisian
A
M
951
- 14
-
31
65
Mellugja,Ornela
A
W
822
- 4
-
32
111
Kijici,Ömer
A
M
-
-
33
109
Plage,Mirko
A
M
-
-
34
108
Mrda,Milan
A
M
-
-
35
107
Luna,Adrián
A
M
-
-
36
106
Kastens,Bjarne
A
M
-
-
37
104
Wegner,Waldemar
A
M
-
-
38
103
Ritter,Till-Simon
A
M
-
-
39
84
Schröder,Andreas
A
M
-
-
40
85
Tenz,Marco
A
M
-
-
41
86
Tenz,Tom
A
M
-
-
42
82
Jeske,Aurelian
A
M
-
-
43
93
Davaademberel,Margad-Erdene
A
M
-
-
44
114
Cammann,Gabriele
A
M
-
1186
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B000A
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023