Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SAbt SV Werder Bremen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1233
Dubov,Daniil
A
M
2706
- 55
2702
GM
2
1342
Shevchenko,Kirill
A
M
2656
- 39
2644
GM
3
489
Areshchenko,Alexander
A
M
2646
- 73
2667
GM
4
1290
Nabaty,Tamir
A
M
2644
- 14
2649
GM
5
370
McShane,Luke J
A
M
2634
- 77
2648
GM
6
1016
Fressinet,Laurent
A
M
2622
- 112
2630
GM
7
1291
Pruijssers,Roeland
A
M
2587
- 114
2568
GM
8
254
Hracek,Zbynek
A
M
2587
- 103
2570
GM
9
470
Nyback,Tomi
A
M
2583
- 67
2573
GM
10
431
Efimenko,Zahar
A
M
2582
- 93
2597
GM
11
1138
Edouard,Romain
A
M
2580
- 157
2575
GM
12
1017
Kritz,Leonid
A
M
2571
- 92
2568
GM
13
289
Babula,Vlastimil
A
M
2555
- 102
2576
GM
14
1295
van Foreest,Lucas
A
M
2552
- 124
2572
GM
15
1208
Werle,Jan
A
M
2549
- 91
2550
GM
16
1229
Spoelman,Wouter
A
M
2530
- 66
2555
GM
17
1184
Smerdon,David
A
M
2522
- 16
2508
GM
18
1232
Zumsande,Martin
A
M
2501
- 121
2465
IM
19
1206
Grigorian,Spartak
A
M
2500
- 199
2470
IM
20
1164
Markgraf,Alexander
A
M
2452
- 119
2483
IM
21
293
Knaak,Rainer
A
M
2452
- 36
2479
GM
22
1322
Carlstedt,Jonathan
A
M
2440
- 205
2444
IM
23
463
Fish,Gennadij
A
M
2417
- 58
2452
GM
24
295
Meins,Gerlef
A
M
2410
- 191
2417
IM
25
1154
Wachinger,Nikolas
A
M
2410
- 101
2401
26
1293
Reuker,Jari
A
M
2408
- 133
2423
27
382
Joachim,Sven
A
M
2371
- 146
2396
IM
28
1341
Breutigam,Martin
A
M
2356
- 76
2380
IM
29
407
Lichmann,Peter
A
M
2326
- 61
2333
30
1255
Colbow,Collin
A
M
2320
- 102
2360
FM
31
1317
Schulze,Lara
A
W
2318
- 160
2303
FM
32
1218
Richter,Christian
A
M
2301
- 178
2352
IM
33
1185
Charmeteau,Sven
A
M
2298
- 32
2310
FM
34
1219
Werle,Iozefina
A
W
2291
- 61
2312
WGM
35
238
Müller,Oliver
A
M
2286
- 148
2269
IM
36
1336
Ewert,Hannes
A
M
2269
- 103
2273
FM
37
1315
Coll Ortega,Jordi
A
M
2245
- 7
2248
FM
38
1100
Buchal,Stephan
A
M
2225
- 262
2232
FM
39
7
Asendorf,Joachim
A
M
2220
- 84
2259
FM
40
1335
Bach,Matthias
A
M
2209
- 185
2226
FM
41
204
Franke,Reiner
A
M
2165
- 62
2228
42
492
Lai Hop,Duong
A
M
2162
- 71
2201
CM
43
1147
Brinkmann,Fabian
A
M
2155
- 110
2145
44
236
Elmali,Timur
A
M
2149
- 79
2123
45
1039
Kardoeus,David
A
M
2143
- 171
2144
46
183
Schlaeger,Uwe
A
M
2135
- 78
2193
47
222
Diederichsen,Detlev
A
M
2135
- 55
2170
48
1011
Steffens,Olaf
A
M
2110
- 224
2085
FM
49
1006
Wachinger,David
A
M
2091
- 88
2086
50
1120
Gscheidmeyer,Hans-Jochen
A
M
2083
- 27
2179
51
1053
Heldt,Nils-Lennart
A
M
2081
- 106
2072
52
460
Bart,Semjon
A
M
2071
- 72
2097
53
447
Schötzig,Detlef
A
M
2070
- 87
2090
54
1033
Pollmann,Sascha
A
M
2057
- 142
2075
55
1316
Hohlbein,Michael
A
M
2046
- 95
2040
56
1186
Büscher,Andre
A
M
2035
- 118
2046
57
245
Meyer-Siebert,Ingolf
A
M
2027
- 81
-
58
1042
Just,Fred
A
M
2021
- 126
2117
59
351
Rauer,Horst
A
M
2009
- 20
-
60
1294
Schat,Carlos
A
M
1956
- 5
2013
61
1325
Helms,Finn
A
M
1922
- 58
1904
62
141
Ballandis,Carsten
A
M
1920
- 47
-
63
465
Buse,Detlef
A
M
1918
- 36
2004
64
292
Höpfner,Oliver
A
M
1893
- 28
-
65
266
Grossjean,Rolf
A
M
1884
- 31
-
66
1311
Strodthoff,Anton
A
M
1879
- 1
-
67
89
Wemßen,Lothar
A
M
1867
- 170
1896
68
386
Jung,Gerald
A
M
1865
- 126
1905
69
1318
Carlstedt,Felicitas Ophelia
A
W
1862
- 79
1861
70
1072
Jansen,Christian
A
M
1860
- 52
-
71
205
Meyer,Irmin
A
M
1833
- 168
1945
72
1340
Heinemann,Lars
A
M
1832
- 60
1903
73
281
Preuschat,Stefan
A
M
1803
- 78
-
74
188
Schindler,Oliver
A
M
1779
- 42
-
75
1319
Bildat,Emilia
A
W
1772
- 51
1722
76
1314
Osmer,Jens
A
M
1771
- 51
-
77
1189
Lizotte,Maike
A
W
1762
- 72
1815
78
315
Samjeske,Andreas
A
M
1749
- 43
-
79
307
Künitz,Bernhard
A
M
1736
- 195
1726
80
1305
Chitsazian,Daniel
A
M
1721
- 7
1767
81
211
Schondorf,Andree
A
M
1706
- 21
-
82
1331
Schulze,Lukas
A
M
1700
- 115
1637
83
426
Kaemena,Jürgen
A
M
1698
- 22
-
84
1238
Pfeffer,Samuel
A
M
1668
- 28
1510
85
1004
Krabbe,Lars
A
M
1649
- 21
-
86
256
Schelz-Brandenburg,Till
A
M
1647
- 79
-
87
1220
Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang
A
M
1640
- 29
1564
88
1013
Hinrichs,Heinz
A
M
1626
- 20
-
89
1275
Gulamzada,Elmir
A
M
1618
- 30
1539
90
1071
Jansen,Katharina
A
W
1614
- 60
-
91
154
Quass,Michael
A
M
1600
- 117
1737
92
1243
Petermann,Robin
A
M
1589
- 10
-
93
81
Soltau,Martin
A
M
1579
- 43
-
94
270
Navarro De La Paz,Miguel
A
M
1565
- 18
-
95
1119
Wundahl,Jürgen
A
M
1527
- 91
1727
96
1125
Wanschura,Yannis
A
M
1520
- 28
1434
97
322
Burkert,Andre
A
M
1510
- 21
-
98
1284
Zimmer,Tim
A
M
1481
- 33
1164
99
1127
Kose,Robert Paul
A
M
1479
- 21
-
100
1205
Rose,Helmut
A
M
1477
- 33
1524
101
1349
Fendel,Gerold
A
M
1476
- 16
1440
102
1252
Burwitz,Arved
A
M
1470
- 21
1645
103
345
Walther,Christian
A
M
1447
- 27
-
104
1056
Kardoeus,Jens
A
M
1443
- 58
1495
105
1126
Burblies,Andreas
A
M
1411
- 37
1580
106
1334
Fröhlich,Niklas
A
M
1400
- 53
1242
107
1313
Nikitin,Matvej
A
M
1391
- 4
-
108
1124
Wanschura,David
A
M
1368
- 26
1502
109
1176
Wortmann,Fridtjof
A
M
1358
- 13
-
110
1304
Schube,Theresa
A
W
1340
- 16
1167
111
1264
Detjen,Mattes
A
M
1259
- 65
1098
112
150
Meyer,Heinz
A
M
1258
- 68
-
113
1067
Dorman,Peter
A
M
1245
- 2
-
114
384
Schumann,Thorsten
A
M
1234
- 36
-
115
1324
Engelhaupt,Henry
A
M
1127
- 2
-
116
1191
Dybvik-Nielsen,Emil
A
M
1118
- 2
-
117
1065
Barth,Pierre
A
M
1100
- 31
-
118
1283
Völpel,Alexander
A
M
1099
- 17
-
119
1332
Schäfer,Christian
A
M
1096
- 6
-
120
1276
Günther,Jurek
A
M
1053
- 7
-
121
1134
Arntjen,Luca
A
M
1050
- 11
-
122
1244
Brandenburg,Jan
A
M
1010
- 3
-
123
1260
Marrufo,Emilia
A
W
998
- 21
-
124
1281
Plath,Erik
A
M
996
- 13
-
125
1166
Quinn Michelbrink,Neon Ryan
A
M
940
- 7
-
126
1259
Marrufo,Adriana
A
W
927
- 12
-
127
1170
Schulz,Benjamin
A
M
919
- 4
-
128
1347
Haug,Niklas Alexander
A
M
905
- 1
-
129
1333
Klippstein,Arthur
A
M
889
- 1
-
130
1288
Grabowski,Joshua
A
M
878
- 2
-
131
1308
Halich,Jan Finnian
A
M
877
- 4
-
132
1245
Lichtblau,Gregor
A
M
870
- 2
-
133
1265
Klugkist,Paul
A
M
866
- 6
-
134
1263
Schmidt,Keke
A
M
864
- 3
-
135
1239
Bottor,Fabio
A
M
856
- 5
-
136
1177
Bremer,Luis
A
M
850
- 3
-
137
1256
Detjen,Laurenz
A
M
845
- 5
-
138
1196
Kummer,Seamus
A
M
823
- 3
-
139
1296
Maaßen,Leonard
A
M
823
- 2
-
140
1240
Bottor,Maik
A
M
819
- 5
-
141
1227
Dauch,Luiz
A
M
817
- 2
-
142
1251
Spitzeck,Fabian
A
M
802
- 1
-
143
1136
Bernecker,Henri
A
M
799
- 3
-
144
1285
Bramstedt,Jonas
A
M
798
- 1
-
145
1226
Dauch,Caio
A
M
793
- 3
-
146
1242
Saake,Artur
A
M
776
- 2
-
147
1174
Grobe,Damien
A
M
774
- 1
-
148
1250
Lü,Keno
A
M
758
- 2
-
149
1261
Marrufo,Leandra
A
W
726
- 5
-
150
1212
Pierer,Jan-Ole
A
M
-
-
151
1153
Hund,Amelia
A
W
-
-
152
1090
Wehlau,Margo
A
W
-
-
153
1221
Cheng,Marc Tom
A
M
-
-
154
1272
Ladenberger,Laura
A
W
-
-
155
1224
Lattreuter,Jan
A
M
-
-
156
1348
Schaub,Elias
A
M
-
-
157
1292
Rahn,Hannes
A
M
-
-
158
1132
Busch,Simon
A
M
-
-
159
1339
Speckhardt,Nils
A
M
-
-
160
1158
Crome,Claas
A
M
-
-
161
1131
Töller,Samuel
A
M
-
-
162
1157
Musiol,Kevin
A
M
-
-
163
1155
Zinke,Christian
A
M
-
-
164
1199
Nold,Elias
A
M
-
-
165
1204
Thomas,Luisa
A
W
-
-
166
1289
Masri,Mohamad
A
M
-
-
167
1338
Cheng,Vivien
A
W
-
-
168
1210
Lattreuter,Alexander
A
M
-
-
169
1246
Yahyaoui,Omar
A
M
-
-
170
1234
Göcer,Liam
A
M
-
-
171
1280
Passe,Oliver
A
M
-
-
172
1279
Maywand,Noah
A
M
-
-
173
1278
Heßling,Marten
A
M
-
-
174
1277
Hammadi,Nidhal
A
M
-
-
175
1274
Mokubel,Lorena
A
W
-
-
176
1273
Pfeffer,Ella
A
W
-
-
177
1271
Kenfack,Noah
A
M
-
-
178
1270
Kappert,Joshua
A
M
-
-
179
1269
Jablonski,Ture
A
M
-
-
180
1267
Bruckermann,Sonja
A
W
-
-
181
1266
Baumbach,Katharina
A
W
-
-
182
1254
Arican,Minelya
A
W
-
-
183
1258
Kemer,Alissa
A
W
-
-
184
1282
Schaa,Christian Felix
A
M
-
-
185
1248
Rivadeneyra,Antonio
A
M
-
-
186
1286
Castellaneta,Tiziano
A
M
-
-
187
1235
Johann auf der Heide,Noah
A
M
-
-
188
1236
Masri,Alma
A
W
-
-
189
1312
Liebich,Janosch
A
M
-
-
190
1310
Straeten,Emil
A
M
-
-
191
1309
Jablonski,Keke
A
M
-
-
192
1307
Pakzad Khalilabad,Parsa
A
M
-
-
193
1306
Chitsazian,Diana
A
W
-
-
194
1241
Bechara,Jonas
A
M
-
-
195
1300
Varkal,Shaheen
A
M
-
-
196
1299
Völpel,Leonardo
A
M
-
-
197
1298
Stenke,Luca
A
M
-
-
198
1253
Arican,Lara
A
W
-
-
199
1287
Flocke,Fabian
A
M
-
-
200
1257
Heyde,Jorit
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0023
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023