Dähnepokal 2022/23: Paarungsliste
2. Runde, 10. Oktober 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gattig,Alexander | 1868 | - | Weinitschke,Harald | 1604 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Rast,Matthias | 1216 | - | Büttner,Thomas | - | +/- | ||
3 | Chitsazian,Daniel | 1810 | - | Albrecht,Stefan | 1203 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Baller,Torsten | 1584 | - | Büscher,Andre | 2053 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Pundt,Wilfried | 1705 | - | Lunkmoss,Gerhard | 2028 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Messow,Adrian | - | - | Martinez Perez,Geomar | 1475 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Weidenhöfer,Max | 1833 | - | Gesswein,Viktor | 1982 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Lorenzen,Björn | - | - | Schmidt,Aaron Joel | - | +/- | ||
9 | Schulz,Tommy | - | - | Heinemann,Lars | 1868 | 1:0 |
3. Runde, 29. Oktober 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hundack,Rolf | 2122 | - | Buhrdorf,Axel | 1919 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gebur,Thomas | 1714 | - | Klemm,Robert | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Steffens,Olaf | 2091 | - | Südewold,Felix | 1782 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Reif,Oliver | 1543 | - | Benecke,Torsten | 1964 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Pautz,Peter | 1866 | - | Wemßen,Lothar | 1849 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Künitz,Bernhard | 1757 | - | Ahlers,Thorsten | 1698 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Chitsazian,Daniel | 1810 | - | Gattig,Alexander | 1868 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Rust-Lux,Klaus | 2031 | - | Rast,Matthias | 1216 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Lunkmoss,Gerhard | 2028 | - | Hattenhauer,Klaus | 1815 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Martinez Perez,Geomar | 1475 | - | Weidenhöfer,Max | 1833 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Schulz,Tommy | - | - | Lorenzen,Björn | - | 0:1 |
4. Runde, 17. November 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klemm,Robert | 1723 | - | Hundack,Rolf | 2122 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Rust-Lux,Klaus | 2031 | - | Chitsazian,Daniel | 1810 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Benecke,Torsten | 1964 | - | Steffens,Olaf | 2091 | -/+ | ||
4 | Ahlers,Thorsten | 1698 | - | Pautz,Peter | 1866 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Weidenhöfer,Max | 1833 | - | Lorenzen,Björn | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Büscher,Andre | 2053 | - | Lunkmoss,Gerhard | 2028 | 1:0 |
5. Runde, 15. Dezember 2022 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hundack,Rolf | 2122 | - | Steffens,Olaf | 2091 | ½:½ 1.5:0.5 | ||
2 | Pautz,Peter | 1866 | - | Rust-Lux,Klaus | 2031 | ½:½ 2.0:0.0 | ||
3 | Büscher,Andre | 2053 | - | - | +/- | |||
4 | Lorenzen,Björn | - | - | - | +/- |
Halbfinale, 18. Januar 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pautz,Peter | 1866 | - | Hundack,Rolf | 2122 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Lorenzen,Björn | - | - | Büscher,Andre | 2053 | 1:0 |
Finale, 26. Januar 2023 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pautz,Peter | 1866 | - | Lorenzen,Björn | - | 0:1 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager