Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Vernacki,Srdjan |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
2 |
8.5 |
9 |
1832 |
2276 |
2 |
Zuanovic,Darko |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
7 |
8.0 |
9 |
1583 |
1934 |
3 |
Orantek,Peter |
1801 |
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
9 |
7.5 |
8 |
1495 |
1939 |
4 |
Vernacki,Dusko |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
3 |
7.0 |
9 |
1697 |
1917 |
5 |
Norbach,Alexander |
1788 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
2 |
6.5 |
7 |
1701 |
2123 |
6 |
Rekow,Norbert |
1529 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
7 |
6.5 |
7 |
1579 |
2001 |
7 |
Jankovic,Vladimir |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
6 |
6.5 |
8 |
1643 |
1894 |
8 |
Kück,Stephan |
1661 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
5 |
6.5 |
9 |
1630 |
1796 |
9 |
Toth,Andrej |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
8 |
5.5 |
6 |
1525 |
1926 |
10 |
Becker,Thomas |
1543 |
SF Achim |
9 |
5.5 |
7 |
1437 |
1667 |
11 |
Brinkmann,Rolf |
1608 |
SF Achim |
4 |
5.5 |
8 |
1659 |
1800 |
12 |
Hoffer,Hayo |
1688 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
4 |
5.5 |
9 |
1770 |
1850 |
13 |
Petrov,Iouri |
1654 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
2 |
5.0 |
6 |
1752 |
2025 |
14 |
Bindrim,Peter |
1825 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
2 |
5.0 |
7 |
1702 |
1860 |
15 |
Maeder,Christian |
1898 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
1 |
5.0 |
9 |
1863 |
1906 |
16 |
Röhl,Bernd |
1704 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
5 |
4.5 |
7 |
1741 |
1843 |
17 |
Winkelmann,Jörg |
1578 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
9 |
4.5 |
7 |
1646 |
1748 |
18 |
Leopold,Eberhard |
1676 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
6 |
4.5 |
7 |
1619 |
1721 |
19 |
Radloff,Günter |
1739 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
5 |
4.5 |
7 |
1591 |
1693 |
20 |
Wurdig,Georg |
1616 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
9 |
4.5 |
7 |
1553 |
1655 |
21 |
Ernst,Markus |
1560 |
SF Achim |
6 |
4.5 |
8 |
1598 |
1641 |
22 |
Rathsmann,Steffen |
1535 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
11 |
4.0 |
5 |
1567 |
1807 |
23 |
Schwanebeck,Wolfgang |
1443 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
14 |
4.0 |
5 |
1415 |
1655 |
24 |
Freudenthal,Tim |
1847 |
SF Achim |
1 |
4.0 |
6 |
1833 |
1958 |
25 |
Joest,Jan |
1515 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
12 |
4.0 |
6 |
1479 |
1604 |
26 |
Kimmich,Daniel |
1945 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
1 |
4.0 |
7 |
1886 |
1936 |
27 |
Henke,Andreas |
1502 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
9 |
4.0 |
7 |
1538 |
1588 |
28 |
Zimmermann,Erik |
1531 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
8 |
4.0 |
8 |
1593 |
1593 |
29 |
Mittelstaedt,Jürgen |
1523 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
8 |
4.0 |
8 |
1452 |
1452 |
30 |
Sturm,Hubert |
1709 |
SF Achim |
5 |
4.0 |
9 |
1644 |
1601 |
31 |
Marach,Jonas |
1698 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
3 |
3.5 |
5 |
1729 |
1878 |
32 |
Colbow,Collin |
1612 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
9 |
3.5 |
5 |
1613 |
1762 |
33 |
Brandt,Lothar |
1569 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
11 |
3.5 |
6 |
1574 |
1631 |
34 |
Dehning-Busse,Karsten |
1598 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
10 |
3.5 |
6 |
1545 |
1602 |
35 |
Gohr,Willy |
1406 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
10 |
3.5 |
6 |
1450 |
1507 |
36 |
Waldeck,Erhard |
1651 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
5 |
3.5 |
7 |
1707 |
1707 |
37 |
Angermann,Thomas |
1613 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
7 |
3.5 |
7 |
1629 |
1629 |
38 |
Berndt,Rolf |
1914 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
1 |
3.5 |
8 |
1865 |
1822 |
39 |
Hesse,Hartmut |
1692 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
4 |
3.5 |
8 |
1701 |
1658 |
40 |
Doescher,Helmut |
1532 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
4 |
3.5 |
8 |
1665 |
1622 |
41 |
Reimers,Kai |
1688 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
7 |
3.5 |
8 |
1649 |
1606 |
42 |
Hartmann,Horst-Werner |
1599 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
6 |
3.5 |
9 |
1592 |
1512 |
43 |
Kovacevic,Aleksandar |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
20 |
3.0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Hänisch,Jens |
1815 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
6 |
3.0 |
4 |
1602 |
0 |
45 |
Schier,Torsten |
1576 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
7 |
3.0 |
5 |
1517 |
1589 |
46 |
Oetken,Henning |
1656 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
5 |
3.0 |
6 |
1643 |
1643 |
47 |
Goldin,Gennady |
1728 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
1 |
3.0 |
7 |
1891 |
1841 |
48 |
Gerhold,Karlheinz |
1522 |
SF Achim |
8 |
3.0 |
8 |
1514 |
1427 |
49 |
Seeger,Ernst |
1711 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
4 |
2.5 |
4 |
1618 |
0 |
50 |
Drca,Lazar |
1550 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
9 |
2.5 |
4 |
1429 |
0 |
51 |
Breitschuh,Michael |
1773 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
2 |
2.5 |
5 |
1923 |
1923 |
52 |
Kohn,Matthias |
1695 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
8 |
2.5 |
5 |
1608 |
1608 |
53 |
Bösch,Walter |
1122 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
9 |
2.5 |
5 |
1468 |
1468 |
54 |
Schlosshauer,Rolando |
1663 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
4 |
2.5 |
6 |
1720 |
1663 |
55 |
Schnibbe,Jörg |
1447 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
7 |
2.5 |
6 |
1541 |
1484 |
56 |
Tantzen,Cedric |
1807 |
SF Achim |
3 |
2.5 |
7 |
1704 |
1602 |
57 |
Sobotzki,Michael |
1780 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
1 |
2.5 |
8 |
1880 |
1739 |
58 |
Schattauer,Volker |
1755 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
3 |
2.5 |
8 |
1759 |
1618 |
59 |
Geist,Waldemar |
1477 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
5 |
2.5 |
9 |
1608 |
1442 |
60 |
Bussler,Leonid |
1593 |
SF Achim |
15 |
2.0 |
2 |
1471 |
0 |
61 |
Hintze,Uwe |
1374 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
8 |
2.0 |
3 |
1543 |
0 |
62 |
Genath,Daniel |
1544 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
19 |
2.0 |
3 |
1355 |
0 |
63 |
Hoops,Werner |
1758 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
4 |
2.0 |
4 |
1680 |
0 |
64 |
Hentrop,Malte |
1673 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
4 |
2.0 |
4 |
1590 |
0 |
65 |
Fehsenfeld,Kurt |
1431 |
SF Achim |
7 |
2.0 |
4 |
1533 |
0 |
66 |
Oehm,Matthias |
1828 |
SF Achim |
2 |
2.0 |
6 |
1835 |
1710 |
67 |
Toppke,Olaf |
1404 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
8 |
2.0 |
7 |
1454 |
1296 |
68 |
Gerdes,Wilfried |
1639 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
3 |
2.0 |
8 |
1707 |
1515 |
69 |
Schampier,Anton |
1593 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
6 |
2.0 |
8 |
1691 |
1499 |
70 |
Lange,Helmut |
1951 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
6 |
1.5 |
2 |
1562 |
0 |
71 |
Cegielka,Michael |
1525 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
11 |
1.5 |
2 |
1449 |
0 |
72 |
Lambers,Gabriel |
1495 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
14 |
1.5 |
3 |
1488 |
0 |
73 |
Stelljes,Fabian |
1496 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
14 |
1.5 |
3 |
1282 |
0 |
74 |
Hattenhauer,Klaus |
1834 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
3 |
1.5 |
4 |
1803 |
0 |
75 |
Mull,Guenter |
1697 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
2 |
1.5 |
4 |
1784 |
0 |
76 |
Kaßner,Ralph |
1771 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
2 |
1.5 |
4 |
1749 |
0 |
77 |
Repschläger,Hermann |
1548 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
4 |
1.5 |
4 |
1597 |
0 |
78 |
Sulies,Hermann |
1428 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
7 |
1.5 |
4 |
1458 |
0 |
79 |
Morisse,Heinz |
1594 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
10 |
1.5 |
5 |
1546 |
1397 |
80 |
Blauert,Klaus |
1167 |
SF Achim |
12 |
1.5 |
5 |
1398 |
1249 |
81 |
Beckmann,Christoph |
1606 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
7 |
1.5 |
6 |
1696 |
1504 |
82 |
Oetting,Heinrich |
1529 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
3 |
1.5 |
7 |
1726 |
1496 |
83 |
Guzek,Hartwig |
1584 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
5 |
1.5 |
8 |
1695 |
1444 |
84 |
Meldau,Henning |
1713 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
3 |
1.0 |
1 |
1828 |
0 |
85 |
Stöver,Gerd |
1653 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
8 |
1.0 |
1 |
1709 |
0 |
86 |
Reif,Oliver |
1791 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
15 |
1.0 |
1 |
1502 |
0 |
87 |
Scheibler,Miguel |
1289 |
SK Bremen-Nord |
17 |
1.0 |
1 |
1500 |
0 |
88 |
Milerman,Vladimir |
1424 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
17 |
1.0 |
1 |
1404 |
0 |
89 |
Pautzke,Peter |
1474 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
13 |
1.0 |
1 |
1167 |
0 |
90 |
Wohlers,Roy |
1435 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
17 |
1.0 |
2 |
1586 |
0 |
91 |
Cors,Andreas Hinrich |
1460 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
9 |
1.0 |
2 |
1554 |
0 |
92 |
von Elling,Rouven |
1318 |
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
12 |
1.0 |
2 |
1430 |
0 |
93 |
Eisold,Christian |
1533 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
12 |
1.0 |
2 |
1323 |
0 |
94 |
Fritzsche,Elmar |
1512 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
10 |
1.0 |
2 |
1286 |
0 |
95 |
Block,Timo |
1482 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
18 |
1.0 |
3 |
1599 |
0 |
96 |
Lundt,Heiko |
1538 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
11 |
1.0 |
4 |
1582 |
0 |
97 |
Jesgarzewski,Malte |
1633 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
2 |
1.0 |
5 |
1707 |
1467 |
98 |
Steingraeber,Hans-Joachim |
1561 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
2 |
1.0 |
6 |
1779 |
1506 |
99 |
Böttcher,Franz |
1325 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
10 |
1.0 |
6 |
1556 |
1283 |
100 |
Kollecker,Juergen |
1467 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
6 |
1.0 |
7 |
1572 |
1263 |
101 |
Von Oehsen,Hasso |
1789 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
1 |
1.0 |
8 |
1891 |
1569 |
102 |
Jacobsen,Rüdiger |
1523 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1661 |
0 |
103 |
Stern,Philipp |
1661 |
SAbt TV Eiche Horn |
3 |
0.5 |
1 |
1523 |
0 |
104 |
Differt,Roderich |
1589 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
10 |
0.5 |
1 |
1502 |
0 |
105 |
von Koenen,Wolfgang |
1383 |
SF Achim |
14 |
0.5 |
1 |
1495 |
0 |
106 |
Sommerfeld,Anke |
|
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
12 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
Plath,Jan |
1827 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
1 |
0.5 |
2 |
2122 |
0 |
108 |
Peine,Olaf |
1504 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
12 |
0.5 |
2 |
1522 |
0 |
109 |
Schmitz,Friedrich |
1497 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
13 |
0.5 |
2 |
1489 |
0 |
110 |
Richter,Klaus |
1479 |
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
10 |
0.5 |
2 |
1480 |
0 |
111 |
Berndt,Uwe |
1500 |
SSG Stotel/Loxstedt |
10 |
0.5 |
2 |
1330 |
0 |
112 |
Gatz,Helmut |
1390 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
19 |
0.5 |
4 |
1471 |
0 |
113 |
Seiffert,Manfred |
1277 |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
8 |
0.5 |
6 |
1449 |
1048 |
114 |
Kuss,Michael |
1455 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
1 |
1667 |
0 |
115 |
Fritz,Otto |
1209 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
20 |
0.0 |
1 |
1616 |
0 |
116 |
Gutknecht,Christa |
1594 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
12 |
0.0 |
1 |
1522 |
0 |
117 |
Feye,Hendrik |
1326 |
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
11 |
0.0 |
1 |
1515 |
0 |
118 |
Oleskow,Jan Christian |
1537 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
1515 |
0 |
119 |
Weidenhöfer,Max |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
18 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
Mellugja,Ibrahim |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
Suchodolski,Matthias |
1614 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
6 |
0.0 |
2 |
1658 |
0 |
122 |
Brandt,Axel |
1460 |
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. |
16 |
0.0 |
2 |
1567 |
0 |
123 |
Menke,Stefan |
1178 |
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
14 |
0.0 |
2 |
1533 |
0 |
124 |
Block,Daniel |
1482 |
SF Leherheide von 1950 |
11 |
0.0 |
2 |
1358 |
0 |
125 |
Behrens,Jan-Christoph |
|
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
11 |
0.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
Kappelmann,Reik |
|
SK Kirchweyhe 1947 |
19 |
0.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
Sommerfeld,Jürgen |
1496 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
6 |
0.0 |
3 |
1675 |
0 |
128 |
Timmermann,Jörg |
1393 |
SC Kattenesch e.V. |
7 |
0.0 |
5 |
1725 |
0 |