Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: Bremer SG von 1877
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1072
Zeitlein,Michael
A
M
2312
- 32
2359
2
432
Borik,Otto
A
M
2305
- 110
2371
3
353
Krajina,Davor
A
M
2196
- 33
2273
4
535
Issing,Peter
A
M
2177
- 119
2195
5
1027
Giel,Olaf
A
M
2092
- 109
2135
6
1114
Plump,Detlef
A
M
2092
- 68
2141
7
461
Juhnke,Karl
A
M
2091
- 89
2170
8
1017
Tchetchelnitski,Mikhail
A
M
2083
- 43
2134
9
333
Juergenlimke,Axel
A
M
2082
- 83
-
10
362
Hundack,Rolf
A
M
2072
- 154
2092
11
182
Peters,Frank
A
M
2055
- 137
2162
12
392
Tchetchelnitski,Boris
A
M
2052
- 76
2143
13
363
Rust-Lux,Klaus
A
M
2013
- 132
2065
14
1104
Benecke,Thorsten
A
M
1993
- 38
-
15
257
Schoene,Armin
A
M
1976
- 144
2109
16
538
Matticzk,Jago
A
M
1968
- 29
-
17
441
Calic,Andreas
A
M
1944
- 51
-
18
372
Stieglitz,Dirk
A
M
1940
- 85
2090
19
530
Pautz,Peter
A
M
1897
- 60
2033
20
1003
Brehm,Stefan
A
M
1870
- 77
1878
21
245
Breutigam,Manfred
A
M
1856
- 89
-
22
462
Ditmas,Hugh
A
M
1853
- 137
1979
23
1118
Krause,Manfred
A
M
1840
- 77
-
24
68
Scotland,Eduard
A
M
1840
- 65
-
25
311
Plath,Jan
A
M
1838
- 46
-
26
1131
Prange,Martin
A
M
1838
- 14
-
27
213
Fricke,Andreas
A
M
1831
- 50
-
28
376
Buhrdorf,Axel
A
M
1829
- 105
1953
29
19
Heissenbuettel,Helmut
A
M
1816
- 35
-
30
1073
Janzen,Alexej
A
M
1810
- 102
1891
31
1127
Herbst,Karl-Ulrich
A
M
1810
- 21
-
32
18
Heissenbuettel,Hans-Erich
A
M
1771
- 58
1967
33
1123
Steinkraus-Kück,Hans-Guenter
A
M
1756
- 21
-
34
443
Gebur,Thomas
A
M
1750
- 75
1888
35
1001
Meldau,Henning
A
M
1724
- 24
-
36
412
Menner,Andreas
A
M
1704
- 38
-
37
406
Esderts,Frank
A
M
1688
- 40
-
38
352
Hoffer,Hayo
A
M
1684
- 77
1797
39
1121
Kohlscheen,Jens
A
M
1683
- 40
1811
40
1052
Klemm,Robert
A
M
1678
- 52
1795
41
465
Mueller,Michael
A
M
1673
- 62
-
42
112
Mull,Guenter
A
M
1671
- 75
-
43
1115
Dehning-Busse,Karsten
A
M
1667
- 97
1793
44
1119
Dietrich,Igor
A
M
1655
- 94
1836
45
1109
Reif,Oliver
A
M
1653
- 6
-
46
1122
Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas
A
M
1649
- 16
-
47
1078
Holtermann,Klaas
A
M
1648
- 16
1677
48
240
Waldeck,Erhard
A
M
1635
- 100
-
49
1085
Staroske,Uwe
A
M
1628
- 38
-
50
423
Bodde,Nicolas
A
M
1625
- 2
-
51
1021
Winkelmann,Jörg
A
M
1624
- 30
1704
52
468
Fleck,Ronald
A
M
1622
- 127
1863
53
1005
Brandt,Lothar
A
M
1575
- 59
1692
54
436
Beckmann,Christoph
A
M
1567
- 58
1870
55
1004
Suchodolski,Matthias
A
M
1564
- 15
-
56
1105
Weinitschke,Harald
A
M
1533
- 20
1622
57
460
Peine,Olaf
A
M
1530
- 43
1690
58
323
Schott,Joachim
A
M
1475
- 10
-
59
1055
Proske,Matthias
A
M
1462
- 31
1630
60
55
Reeh,Axel
A
M
1447
- 120
1730
61
481
Schmitz,Friedrich
A
M
1446
- 44
-
62
1006
Schwanebeck,Wolfgang
A
M
1436
- 29
-
63
1126
Salm,Andreas
A
M
1387
- 65
1522
64
1090
Janßen,Heiko
A
M
1354
- 21
-
65
447
Mikoteit,Siegfried
A
M
1341
- 33
-
66
1026
Woltmann,Michael
A
M
1331
- 31
-
67
1047
Gatz,Helmut
A
M
1318
- 58
-
68
1056
Göhler,Andreas
A
M
1311
- 13
-
69
1025
Busmann,Lambert
A
M
1298
- 1
-
70
448
Maass,Heino
A
M
1276
- 3
-
71
1029
Fritz,Otto
A
M
1269
- 34
-
72
1091
Paape,Peter
A
M
1242
- 23
-
73
1038
Lindner,Timon
A
M
1218
- 9
-
74
510
Rast,Matthias
A
M
1211
- 92
1528
75
451
Borbely,Kurt
A
M
1189
- 37
1382
76
399
Strasser,Neithardt
A
M
1158
- 43
-
77
1081
Schoppe,Oskar
A
M
1146
- 9
-
78
380
Kück,Alexander
A
M
1109
- 66
1341
79
1058
Dirks,Lutz
A
M
1097
- 16
-
80
1089
Ditjatkovski,Gennadi
A
M
1091
- 7
-
81
1130
Rieger,Felix
A
M
949
- 13
-
82
1112
Rüdel,Louis
A
M
797
- 1
-
83
1059
Meinhardt,Imanuel
A
M
791
- 11
-
84
1067
Jess,Yannick Luca
A
M
777
- 1
-
85
1132
Albrecht,Stefan
A
M
-
-
86
1128
Jäkel,Daniel
A
M
-
-
87
1129
Wagner,Alexander
A
M
-
-
88
1117
Ochner,Christoph Cornelis
A
M
-
-
89
1125
Hansen,Arvid
A
M
-
-
90
1124
Bockenheimer,Lui
A
M
-
-
91
67
Schoeling,Hans-Heinrich
A
M
-
-
92
1116
Groß,Lars-Ole
A
M
-
-
93
1107
Schoppe,Viktor
A
M
-
-
94
1106
Chen,Lukas
A
M
-
-
95
1086
Mechels,Jona
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0003
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023