Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Leherheide von 1950
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
133
Jaeger,Uwe
A
M
2099
- 86
2224
2
136
Ratjen,Thomas
A
M
2086
- 93
-
3
175
Pienski,Olaf
A
M
1988
- 169
2074
4
189
Hufnagel,Thomas
A
M
1978
- 45
-
5
1031
Krueger,Stefan
A
M
1966
- 11
2034
6
188
Tronnier,Michael
A
M
1920
- 45
1926
7
1040
Taylor-Bowd,Philip J
A
M
1869
- 24
2030
8
1011
Richter,Detlef
A
M
1852
- 50
-
9
1012
Aydin,Halim
A
M
1837
- 14
1908
10
1033
Rekow,Norbert
A
M
1812
- 5
-
11
13
Schattauer,Volker
A
M
1737
- 92
-
12
46
Breitschuh,Michael
A
M
1726
- 48
-
13
1053
Feigel,Andreas
A
M
1718
- 95
1946
14
78
Schlosshauer,Rolando
A
M
1657
- 36
-
15
27
Schampier,Anton
A
M
1595
- 84
-
16
1032
Moriz,Sebastian
A
M
1555
- 3
1803
17
29
Guzek,Hartwig
A
M
1534
- 65
-
18
203
Henke,Andreas
A
M
1534
- 14
-
19
144
Fritzsche,Elmar
A
M
1529
- 42
-
20
195
Mittelstaedt,Jürgen
A
M
1447
- 19
-
21
1030
Neigert,Helga
A
W
1442
- 30
-
22
1008
Block,Daniel
A
M
1439
- 29
1609
23
1028
Doehler,Raik
A
M
1393
- 17
-
24
1034
Heuer,Christian
A
M
1354
- 2
-
25
193
Goetz,Manfred
A
M
1344
- 43
-
26
101
Fuchs,Herbert
A
M
1267
- 35
-
27
68
Meyer,Jürgen
A
M
1228
- 49
-
28
200
Nemeyer,Holger
A
M
1163
- 13
-
29
1052
Pfeffer,Tobias
A
M
-
-
30
1051
Klimanov,Leon
A
M
-
-
31
1050
Bartels,Ludwig
A
M
-
-
32
1049
Wetzel,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
33
1047
Lackmann,Jason
A
M
-
-
34
1046
Thönnißen,Luca
A
M
-
-
35
1045
Gundermann,Beeke
A
W
-
-
36
1044
Bersch,Hans-Jürgen Paul
A
M
-
-
37
1043
Karahan,Ali-Ulas
A
M
-
-
38
1042
Bondarcuks,Timurs
A
M
-
-
39
1039
Koppenstein,Torben
A
M
-
-
40
1038
Moog,Lennie
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0012
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023