Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Bremen-Nord
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1027
Bleecke,Sebastian
A
M
2100
- 48
2050
2
125
Kosak,Robert
A
M
2099
- 79
2202
3
204
Döscher,Arne
A
M
2099
- 71
2258
4
1090
Sawadkuhi,Massoud Amir
A
M
2093
- 90
2132
IM
5
1060
Colbow,Collin
A
M
2092
- 59
2132
6
203
Janusch,Gerd
A
M
2090
- 23
2197
7
205
Döscher,Thorsten
A
M
2013
- 77
2022
8
119
Lunkmoss,Gerhard
A
M
1979
- 58
2117
9
1091
Thom,Rüdiger
A
M
1970
- 37
2205
10
1051
Kimmich,Daniel
A
M
1944
- 55
1967
11
3
Müller,Wolfgang
A
M
1933
- 125
2022
12
187
Krüger,Jörn
A
M
1928
- 36
-
13
229
Koch,Carsten
A
M
1893
- 30
-
14
1111
Theurich,Joel
A
M
1862
- 81
1857
15
1018
Rockmann,Jan-Okke
A
M
1826
- 84
1934
16
1024
Windheuser,Jochen
A
M
1823
- 36
1866
17
1109
Herdzik,Matthias
A
M
1806
- 39
1833
18
1028
Bleecke,Hans
A
M
1773
- 24
1785
19
18
Hattenhauer,Klaus
A
M
1762
- 67
1791
20
121
Kaufmann,Horst
A
M
1758
- 52
-
21
53
Kaßner,Ralph
A
M
1757
- 89
1828
22
1097
Schwenke,Stefan
A
M
1750
- 55
1748
23
227
Pundt,Wilfried
A
M
1743
- 168
1896
24
1110
Kohlmann,Marco
A
M
1702
- 22
-
25
1017
Reimers,Kai
A
M
1682
- 31
1892
26
36
Röhl,Bernd
A
M
1674
- 125
1746
27
1058
Röhl,Manfred
A
M
1664
- 145
1796
28
223
Seeger,Ernst
A
M
1655
- 32
1724
29
214
Wender,Georg
A
M
1648
- 15
-
30
1019
Stöver,Gerd
A
M
1638
- 36
-
31
1032
Morisse,Heinz
A
M
1632
- 45
-
32
1029
Rathsmann,Steffen
A
M
1591
- 17
-
33
1062
Joest,Jan
A
M
1582
- 35
1623
34
1054
Stelljes,Fabian
A
M
1568
- 44
1607
35
1053
Rockmann,Enno
A
M
1555
- 39
1519
36
1096
Assmann,Mario
A
M
1542
- 20
-
37
1082
Steinberg,Hans-Peter
A
M
1498
- 45
-
38
237
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas
A
M
1467
- 45
1591
39
1039
Scheibler,Miguel
A
M
1433
- 33
1704
40
128
Lindemann,Ewald
A
M
1428
- 80
1752
41
1092
Humpe,Luca Julien
A
M
1414
- 8
1368
42
175
Lange,Renate
A
W
1396
- 31
-
43
101
Ludolph,Georg
A
M
1325
- 66
-
44
93
Pape,Gerd
A
M
1321
- 8
-
45
1037
Röhl,Herbert
A
M
1320
- 54
-
46
1022
Schupp,Tim Benjamin
A
M
1320
- 32
-
47
1006
Schmidt,Bjarne
A
M
1318
- 40
1452
48
1101
Wagner,Kai
A
M
1224
- 24
-
49
211
Güngör,Ali
A
M
1223
- 26
-
50
1059
Tammen,Marco
A
M
1188
- 28
-
51
1046
Szlagowski,Lion
A
M
1160
- 16
-
52
1077
Maedje,Hermann
A
M
1151
- 17
-
53
1078
Buchterkirche,Wilfried
A
M
1054
- 19
-
54
198
Koloski,Brigitta
A
W
1014
- 62
-
55
1063
Adams,Curtis
A
M
979
- 10
-
56
1093
Döhring,Leif
A
M
882
- 5
-
57
1033
Aktan,Jonathan
A
M
850
- 3
-
58
1094
Döhring,Jendrik
A
M
843
- 5
-
59
1106
Bottor,Fabio
A
M
811
- 4
-
60
1102
Schmidt,Danny
A
M
790
- 1
-
61
1105
Bottor,Maik
A
M
780
- 3
-
62
1104
Mis,Filipp
A
M
771
- 6
-
63
1112
Schmidt,Lionel
A
M
-
-
64
1113
Brehme,Henriette
A
W
-
-
65
35
Rathjen,Karl
A
M
-
-
66
1064
Aydin,Can Polat
A
M
-
-
67
202
Stimmermann,Michael
A
M
-
-
68
1108
Estreich,Alex Julian
A
M
-
-
69
1107
Estreich,Leon
A
M
-
-
70
1066
Baxmann,Bo
A
M
-
-
71
1068
Rockmann,Rea Marike
A
W
-
-
72
1073
Schröder,André
A
M
-
-
73
1103
Schmidt,Nathan
A
M
-
-
74
1085
Cappelmann,Jürgen
A
M
-
-
75
1087
Kumpf,Leon
A
M
-
-
76
1099
Leber,Janning
A
M
-
-
77
1098
Brehme,Frederik
A
M
-
-
78
1089
Heckmann,Leon Fynn
A
M
-
-
79
1080
Faber,Max
A
M
-
-
80
1114
Kleinschmidt,Felix
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0016
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023