Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: Bremer SG von 1877
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
432
Borik,Otto
A
M
2259
- 114
2347
IM
2
1072
Zeitlein,Michael
A
M
2246
- 34
2337
GM
3
353
Krajina,Davor
A
M
2185
- 35
2243
4
362
Hundack,Rolf
A
M
2114
- 177
2153
5
1027
Giel,Olaf
A
M
2107
- 114
2135
6
535
Issing,Peter
A
M
2103
- 129
2151
7
333
Juergenlimke,Axel
A
M
2089
- 87
-
8
1017
Tchetchelnitski,Mikhail
A
M
2089
- 46
2134
9
461
Juhnke,Karl
A
M
2086
- 94
2134
FM
10
1114
Plump,Detlef
A
M
2084
- 69
2126
11
1134
Nadison,Leor
A
M
2080
- 8
1925
12
392
Tchetchelnitski,Boris
A
M
2057
- 81
2148
13
372
Stieglitz,Dirk
A
M
2032
- 94
2079
14
182
Peters,Frank
A
M
2030
- 152
2042
15
363
Rust-Lux,Klaus
A
M
1989
- 144
2079
16
257
Schoene,Armin
A
M
1961
- 147
2109
17
1104
Benecke,Thorsten
A
M
1936
- 47
2010
18
1138
Gattig,Alexander
A
M
1928
- 22
-
19
1133
Wessels,Stefan
A
M
1899
- 40
1962
20
462
Ditmas,Hugh
A
M
1897
- 167
1981
21
441
Calic,Andreas
A
M
1891
- 63
1856
22
1118
Krause,Manfred
A
M
1874
- 91
-
23
538
Matticzk,Jago
A
M
1872
- 32
-
24
530
Pautz,Peter
A
M
1871
- 64
2003
25
1143
Zuanovic,Darko
A
M
1866
- 6
1924
26
245
Breutigam,Manfred
A
M
1850
- 93
-
27
213
Fricke,Andreas
A
M
1834
- 56
-
28
376
Buhrdorf,Axel
A
M
1821
- 118
1828
29
19
Heissenbuettel,Helmut
A
M
1816
- 35
-
30
1131
Prange,Martin
A
M
1813
- 17
-
31
311
Plath,Jan
A
M
1811
- 47
-
32
68
Scotland,Eduard
A
M
1810
- 67
-
33
18
Heissenbuettel,Hans-Erich
A
M
1771
- 58
1967
34
1127
Herbst,Karl-Ulrich
A
M
1761
- 28
-
35
1115
Dehning-Busse,Karsten
A
M
1731
- 115
1782
36
1121
Kohlscheen,Jens
A
M
1705
- 51
1793
37
352
Hoffer,Hayo
A
M
1699
- 95
1739
38
406
Esderts,Frank
A
M
1688
- 40
-
39
443
Gebur,Thomas
A
M
1667
- 92
1852
40
1122
Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas
A
M
1659
- 20
-
41
465
Mueller,Michael
A
M
1653
- 65
-
42
1123
Steinkraus-Kück,Hans-Guenter
A
M
1649
- 35
1700
43
1078
Holtermann,Klaas
A
M
1641
- 20
1708
44
1052
Klemm,Robert
A
M
1638
- 71
1802
45
1085
Staroske,Uwe
A
M
1628
- 38
-
46
423
Bodde,Nicolas
A
M
1625
- 2
-
47
1109
Reif,Oliver
A
M
1613
- 18
1677
48
240
Waldeck,Erhard
A
M
1601
- 102
-
49
112
Mull,Guenter
A
M
1593
- 83
-
50
1021
Winkelmann,Jörg
A
M
1576
- 35
1704
51
1055
Proske,Matthias
A
M
1567
- 40
1614
52
1004
Suchodolski,Matthias
A
M
1564
- 15
-
53
460
Peine,Olaf
A
M
1518
- 51
1661
54
1153
Kazmierski,Falk
A
M
1515
- 20
1678
55
436
Beckmann,Christoph
A
M
1512
- 60
1870
56
1105
Weinitschke,Harald
A
M
1498
- 43
1551
57
481
Schmitz,Friedrich
A
M
1487
- 58
-
58
323
Schott,Joachim
A
M
1484
- 12
-
59
1152
Helmold,Hanns-York
A
M
1480
- 17
-
60
55
Reeh,Axel
A
M
1470
- 127
1701
61
1006
Schwanebeck,Wolfgang
A
M
1436
- 29
-
62
1056
von Barany,Roland Andreas
A
M
1427
- 18
-
63
1026
Woltmann,Michael
A
M
1374
- 33
-
64
1090
Janßen,Heiko
A
M
1352
- 22
-
65
1047
Gatz,Helmut
A
M
1328
- 59
-
66
447
Mikoteit,Siegfried
A
M
1314
- 42
-
67
448
Maass,Heino
A
M
1276
- 3
-
68
1029
Fritz,Otto
A
M
1275
- 44
-
69
510
Rast,Matthias
A
M
1265
- 105
1528
70
1038
Lindner,Timon
A
M
1247
- 10
-
71
1081
Schoppe,Oskar
A
M
1183
- 12
-
72
399
Strasser,Neithardt
A
M
1158
- 43
-
73
380
Kück,Alexander
A
M
1138
- 78
1374
74
1132
Albrecht,Stefan
A
M
1098
- 6
-
75
451
Borbely,Kurt
A
M
1095
- 52
1357
76
1130
Rieger,Felix
A
M
1084
- 31
1225
77
1058
Dirks,Lutz
A
M
1039
- 23
-
78
1128
Jäkel,Daniel
A
M
1002
- 1
-
79
1136
Rüdel,Louis
A
M
797
- 1
-
80
1059
Meinhardt,Imanuel
A
M
788
- 15
-
81
1146
Stepanyan,Selina
A
W
-
-
82
1144
Maaßen,Leonard
A
M
-
-
83
1150
Pätzke,Haakon
A
M
-
-
84
1147
Ungarelli,Daniele
A
M
-
-
85
1145
Radke,Magnus
A
M
-
-
86
1151
Hoever,Ben
A
M
-
-
87
67
Schoeling,Hans-Heinrich
A
M
-
-
88
1124
Bockenheimer,Lui
A
M
-
-
89
1142
Schnapper,Philipp
A
M
-
-
90
1141
Schaefer,Colin
A
M
-
-
91
1140
Schmidthals,Béla Kiyashi
A
M
-
-
92
1137
Rüdel,Emma
A
W
-
-
93
1135
Jablonka,Markus
A
M
-
-
94
1129
Wagner,Alexander
A
M
-
-
95
1125
Hansen,Arvid
A
M
-
-
96
1139
Köther,Jens
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0003
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023