Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: Delmenhorster SK V 1931
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1138
Warakomski,Tomasz
A
M
2517
- 42
2497
GM
2
1004
Gisbrecht,Ewgeni
A
M
2362
- 38
2414
IM
3
346
Höffer,David
A
M
2338
- 114
2337
FM
4
1068
Korsus,Bernd
A
M
2275
- 112
2318
5
362
Kügel,Tobias
A
M
2247
- 133
2265
CM
6
1006
Mossakowski,Florian
A
M
2241
- 93
2281
FM
7
206
Margraf,Daniel
A
M
2229
- 160
2247
8
1042
Skinke,Katrina
A
W
2198
- 39
2218
WI
9
1027
Hedke,Fred
A
M
2180
- 139
2225
FM
10
153
Teuchert,Bernd
A
M
2112
- 46
2131
11
1023
Silber,Kevin
A
M
2099
- 109
2214
12
1107
Pahl,Erik
A
M
2016
- 61
2067
13
1116
Steingräber,Kai Uwe
A
M
1996
- 105
2017
14
1090
Thimm,Torsten
A
M
1990
- 73
2033
15
1000
Klattenhoff,Holger
A
M
1975
- 25
2015
16
1005
Kozlova,Olga
A
W
1975
- 22
2148
WIM
17
332
Grebener,Sören
A
M
1971
- 62
2007
18
68
Meyer,Thorsten
A
M
1942
- 121
1921
19
233
Prehn,Tim
A
M
1937
- 56
-
20
252
Sturm,Tobias
A
M
1936
- 120
2032
21
1108
Pahl,Theis
A
M
1906
- 61
2011
22
1119
Steffens,Oliver
A
M
1897
- 77
1928
23
1056
Petri,Ben-Luca
A
M
1872
- 93
1857
24
1074
Sinnhöfer,Jonas
A
M
1822
- 57
1863
25
1098
Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte
A
M
1807
- 49
1775
26
1120
Binias,Ralf
A
M
1794
- 52
1662
27
1125
Kerinnis,Martin
A
M
1778
- 27
-
28
170
Wollscheid,Sven
A
M
1753
- 58
-
29
308
Vollmer,Andreas
A
M
1749
- 80
1765
30
1009
Wells,Chris
A
M
1738
- 21
1901
31
1084
Sinnhöfer,Joshua
A
M
1732
- 51
1606
32
1081
Niefünd,Michael
A
M
1727
- 38
1758
33
109
Ahrens,Gunnar
A
M
1723
- 80
1764
34
342
Schnorfeil,Reiner
A
M
1704
- 45
1773
35
1117
Alhamid,Mohamad
A
M
1686
- 41
1681
36
157
Schröder,Frank
A
M
1641
- 72
1713
37
247
Hurrle,Juergen
A
M
1634
- 78
-
38
1113
Özoguz,Hamza
A
M
1626
- 15
1661
39
1058
Strozyk,Jannig
A
M
1625
- 34
1700
40
1102
Sinnhoefer,Mike
A
M
1624
- 20
-
41
1132
Brandt,Lothar
A
M
1612
- 63
1682
42
420
Wollscheid,Stefanie
A
W
1608
- 83
1690
43
1114
Radtke,Benjamin
A
M
1602
- 23
1730
44
1064
Rabe,Maximilian
A
M
1580
- 62
1569
45
1083
Sinnhöfer,Lilian
A
W
1573
- 45
1442
46
54
Segelken,Peter
A
M
1572
- 197
1789
47
434
Kohls,Vera
A
W
1567
- 132
1725
48
333
Hayen,Benjamin
A
M
1552
- 43
-
49
1053
Kollars,Michael
A
M
1541
- 66
1686
50
1111
Fink,Moritz
A
M
1526
- 23
1412
51
1118
Grone,Lion
A
M
1521
- 25
-
52
1070
Fink,Anton
A
M
1509
- 33
1497
53
279
Wenke,Andrea
A
W
1496
- 103
1720
54
327
Zimmermann,Horst
A
M
1471
- 4
-
55
195
Bronsema,Gerrit
A
M
1461
- 34
-
56
1076
Rautenberg,Jakob
A
M
1428
- 43
1504
57
294
Sturm,Simon
A
M
1408
- 35
-
58
239
Heidemann,Juergen
A
M
1388
- 40
-
59
1037
Silber,Stefanie
A
W
1383
- 79
1608
60
51
Pundt,Fritz
A
M
1383
- 62
-
61
328
Pralle,Thomas
A
M
1380
- 43
-
62
1103
König,Emmilie
A
W
1379
- 35
1481
63
231
Wenke,Petra
A
W
1368
- 32
-
64
191
Schlueter,Ulrike
A
W
1363
- 100
1431
65
1086
Albert,Eske
A
W
1330
- 33
1417
66
1078
Sturm,Dieter
A
M
1267
- 13
-
67
1077
Wander,Dennis
A
M
1259
- 30
1416
68
1097
Eisenmenger,Till
A
M
1222
- 26
1459
69
108
Gedecke,Richard
A
M
1208
- 100
1598
70
1049
Silber,Fabian
A
M
1186
- 35
-
71
1022
Warode,Max
A
M
1171
- 20
-
72
1112
Hubert,Nikita
A
M
1123
- 31
-
73
1095
Kroner,Wolfgang
A
M
1121
- 10
-
74
1101
Wollscheid,Lukas
A
M
1054
- 25
-
75
1130
Lorke,Niklas
A
M
1029
- 1
-
76
246
Blech,Werner
A
M
1014
- 57
-
77
1099
Pofahl,Adrian
A
M
934
- 6
-
78
243
Klattenhoff,Claudia
A
W
915
- 53
-
79
3
Huslage,Jamie
A
M
879
- 4
-
80
1129
Kunst,Jannis
A
M
797
- 2
-
81
1121
Feldman,Joel
A
M
765
- 7
-
82
1137
Razafimanantsua,Mosesy Haritiana
A
M
-
-
83
1139
Prieb,Andrej
A
M
-
-
84
1135
Eitel,Luc
A
M
-
-
85
1134
Abro,Joseph
A
M
-
-
86
1133
Weiß,Mike
A
M
-
-
87
1131
Kammerer,Lew
A
M
-
-
88
1123
Keine,Nikkels
A
M
-
-
89
1122
Eisenmenger,Milla
A
W
-
-
90
1100
Sturm,Lilly Mieke
A
W
-
-
91
1140
Wander,Nikita
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0005
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023