Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
29
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
A
M
2043
- 82
2132
2
49
Heinsohn,Thomas
A
M
2032
- 69
2146
3
57
Jonnek,Thomas
A
M
2009
- 75
-
4
26
Wilkens,Lars
A
M
1816
- 50
-
5
33
Hänisch,Jens
A
M
1812
- 122
2076
6
84
Masehin,Maxim
A
M
1800
- 12
1933
7
45
Block,Timo
A
M
1793
- 69
1802
8
69
Hochhuth,Arnd
A
M
1776
- 42
1900
9
15
Genath,Horst
A
M
1775
- 57
-
10
78
Yavarpoor,Mohammad
A
M
1775
- 4
1852
11
28
Duckstein,Torsten
A
M
1747
- 77
1938
12
64
Kohn,Matthias
A
M
1736
- 47
1811
13
65
Genath,Daniel
A
M
1697
- 29
-
14
68
Kizilirmak,Okyar
A
M
1695
- 14
1642
15
47
Schwenteck,Peter
A
M
1693
- 116
1794
16
11
Angermann,Thomas
A
M
1679
- 41
-
17
80
Fleck,Ronald
A
M
1644
- 134
1863
18
79
Dietrich,Igor
A
M
1633
- 112
1765
19
30
Oetken,Henning
A
M
1617
- 18
-
20
2
Oleskow,Jan Christian
A
M
1606
- 64
-
21
14
Duckstein,Uwe
A
M
1571
- 47
-
22
48
Gutknecht,Christa
A
W
1570
- 125
1813
23
32
Differt,Roderich
A
M
1568
- 11
-
24
71
Barseghyan,Narek
A
M
1550
- 9
1514
25
44
Pfluger,Jan
A
M
1538
- 54
1596
26
4
Cegielka,Michael
A
M
1535
- 58
1645
27
37
Milerman,Vladimir
A
M
1523
- 70
-
28
40
Giss,Alexander
A
M
1521
- 33
1560
29
66
Jantzen,Ludwig
A
M
1507
- 73
1813
30
20
Wellmann,Ewald
A
M
1501
- 65
1587
31
16
Gashi,Dul
A
M
1487
- 10
-
32
81
Pass,Marlon
A
M
1473
- 22
-
33
13
Brandt,Axel
A
M
1460
- 40
-
34
72
Brüggmann,Werner
A
M
1372
- 21
1542
35
83
Lövenich,Josef
A
M
1346
- 49
-
36
54
Bakiyev,Diyar
A
M
1335
- 51
1590
37
70
Barseghyan,Suren
A
M
1252
- 6
1458
38
41
Strümpler,Claus
A
M
1224
- 6
-
39
92
Lumma,Justus
A
M
1187
- 13
1081
40
88
Nguyen,Duc Hoai Phuoc
A
M
1049
- 8
-
41
91
Schrage,Phoenix
A
M
1024
- 1
-
42
87
Peters,Philipp
A
M
955
- 3
1037
43
31
Marach,Marius
A
M
949
- 15
-
44
90
Chintala,Rishith
A
M
893
- 2
-
45
52
Pass,Maurice
A
M
858
- 5
-
46
89
Wagner,Richard
A
M
-
-
47
82
Jördens,Ronja
A
W
-
-
48
62
Dering,Stefan
A
M
-
-
49
42
Brumm,Christian
A
M
-
-
50
77
Brügge,Timo
A
M
-
-
51
75
Michaelis,Joost
A
M
-
-
52
73
Lappe,Julian
A
M
-
-
53
60
Wittfoth,Uve
A
M
-
-
54
67
Konrad,Daniel
A
M
-
-
55
86
Khalil,Amira Sophia
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0038
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023