Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023
Suchen ...
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Bremer SG
Bremerhavener Schachgesellschaft Online Schachclub
Delmenhorster SK
Findorffer Schachfreunde
Horn/Wilstedt
MTV Riede e.V.
Online Schachclub BSG Bremerhaven
OT Bremen
SC Kattenesch
SC Vahr
SF Achim
SF Bremer Osten
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SF Osterholz-Scharmbeck
SG Lemwerder
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-West
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Schwanewede
Stotel/Loxstedt
SV Werder Bremen
TSV Thedinghausen
TuS Syke
TuS Varrel
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
49
Heinsohn,Thomas
A
M
2044
- 70
2146
2
94
Fuhrmann,Dirk
A
M
2039
- 61
2155
3
29
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
A
M
2037
- 83
2132
4
57
Jonnek,Thomas
A
M
2019
- 76
-
5
95
Grieme,Jens
A
M
1978
- 47
1989
6
93
Simon,Frank Horst
A
M
1917
- 34
1913
7
97
Schwenke,Stefan
A
M
1825
- 74
1757
8
26
Wilkens,Lars
A
M
1816
- 50
-
9
84
Masehin,Maxim
A
M
1815
- 13
1933
10
15
Genath,Horst
A
M
1810
- 58
-
11
33
Hänisch,Jens
A
M
1796
- 124
2076
12
98
Wetjen,Siegfried
A
M
1785
- 81
-
13
78
Yavarpoor,Mohammad
A
M
1779
- 7
1835
14
45
Block,Timo
A
M
1770
- 70
1802
15
47
Schwenteck,Peter
A
M
1735
- 120
1785
16
64
Kohn,Matthias
A
M
1725
- 49
1811
17
69
Hochhuth,Arnd
A
M
1722
- 44
1865
18
68
Kizilirmak,Okyar
A
M
1717
- 15
1642
19
28
Duckstein,Torsten
A
M
1715
- 79
1938
20
65
Genath,Daniel
A
M
1682
- 31
-
21
11
Angermann,Thomas
A
M
1680
- 42
-
22
80
Fleck,Ronald
A
M
1646
- 136
1863
23
2
Oleskow,Jan Christian
A
M
1642
- 65
-
24
37
Milerman,Vladimir
A
M
1622
- 72
-
25
30
Oetken,Henning
A
M
1617
- 18
-
26
71
Barseghyan,Narek
A
M
1613
- 13
1622
27
40
Giss,Alexander
A
M
1600
- 34
1560
28
48
Gutknecht,Christa
A
W
1573
- 126
1813
29
14
Duckstein,Uwe
A
M
1571
- 47
-
30
79
Dietrich,Igor
A
M
1560
- 114
1724
31
32
Differt,Roderich
A
M
1556
- 12
-
32
4
Cegielka,Michael
A
M
1535
- 58
1645
33
20
Wellmann,Ewald
A
M
1525
- 67
1587
34
44
Pfluger,Jan
A
M
1505
- 55
1596
35
16
Gashi,Dul
A
M
1487
- 10
-
36
81
Pass,Marlon
A
M
1457
- 23
-
37
13
Brandt,Axel
A
M
1446
- 41
-
38
54
Bakiyev,Diyar
A
M
1413
- 55
1617
39
83
Lövenich,Josef
A
M
1370
- 51
-
40
91
Schrage,Phoenix
A
M
1358
- 5
-
41
72
Brüggemann,Werner
A
M
1342
- 23
1542
42
70
Barseghyan,Suren
A
M
1248
- 7
1458
43
41
Strümpler,Claus
A
M
1224
- 6
-
44
88
Nguyen,Duc Hoai Phuoc
A
M
1049
- 8
-
45
31
Marach,Marius
A
M
949
- 15
-
46
90
Chintala,Rishith
A
M
890
- 4
-
47
52
Pass,Maurice
A
M
855
- 7
-
48
96
Bergmiller,Klaus
A
M
-
-
49
86
Khalil,Amira Sophia
A
W
-
-
50
82
Jördens,Ronja
A
W
-
-
51
75
Michaelis,Joost
A
M
-
-
52
73
Lappe,Julian
A
M
-
-
53
62
Dering,Stefan
A
M
-
-
54
42
Brumm,Christian
A
M
-
-
55
99
Eggert,Hauke
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=B0038
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen ...
Home
Alle Artikel
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Teilnehmer Städtewettkampf Bremen-Hamburg 2023